RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
VMI Virginia Military Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Virginia
Keydets
Lexington, Virginia, 24450-0304, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Gabriel Fisher
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - JDL Fast Track Championship Tune‐up
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Feb 16th 2013, 11:14pm
Comments
JDL Fast Track Championship Tune‐up
- Feb 16, 2013
JDL Fast Track, 2505 Empire Drive, Winston‐Salem, NC, US, 27103
Timing/Results by:
Event Timing Solutions, Llc - Cherryville - N
« Filter Results by Team: »
adidas
Alabama-Huntsville
Atlanta Track Club
Barton
Belmont Abbe,Belmon
Benedict
Brevard
Carolina Elite
Charlotte Flights
Claflin
Clayton State
Clemson Area
Ctfc
Custom Batons
Durham School of Arts
Durham Strid
East Cobb Ch
East Tennessee State
Epitome
Flying Tigers TC
Greensboro P
High Point
Higher Power AC
Hurdles Firs
Impulse Athletics
Joco Distance Club
Johnson C. Smith
Jump Start A
jumpstart athletics
Kinesis Dyna
King College
Lees-McRae
Lenoir-Rhyne
Lgm Track Club
Liberty TC
Lights Out
Limestone
Livingstone,Salisbu
Milligan
Montreat
Mount Olive
Mount Tabor TC
Mustang Track Club
NewRoc Rockets
Nike
North Greenville
On The Mark Sports - Greensboro - NC - Tim
Panther Track Club
Phenix Champions
Platinum
Pole Vault Atlanta
Prime Track
Queens (NC)
Spartan Runn
St. Andrews
Tennessee Tech
Tri City Rel
Unattached
VELOCITY STRIDERS
VMI
Wake Forest
Waxhaw Track club
Western Cary
Wingate
Winston-Salem State
Youth Independent
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Calesio
Nike
06.70
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Arel
Unattached
06.81
nwi
1
3
Jordan, Sam
Impulse Athletic
06.84
nwi
1
4
Harden, Jeremy
VELOCITY STRIDER
06.90
nwi
1
5
Henderson, Xarious
VELOCITY STRIDER
06.91
nwi
1
6
Watkins, Darius
VELOCITY STRIDER
06.91
nwi
1
7
Alexander, Edward
Johnson C. Smith
06.93
nwi
1
Mens 60m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Calesio
Nike
06.77
nwi
1
2
Gordon, Arel
Unattached
06.84
nwi
2
3
Jordan, Sam
Impulse Athletic
06.89
nwi
3
4
Alexander, Edward
Johnson C. Smith
06.90
nwi
1
5
Watkins, Darius
VELOCITY STRIDER
06.91
nwi
5
6
Henderson, Xarious
VELOCITY STRIDER
06.92
nwi
4
7
Harden, Jeremy
VELOCITY STRIDER
06.93
nwi
5
8
Harris, Josh
Wake Forest
06.96
nwi
3
9
May, Rico
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.01
nwi
4
10
Ming, Akino
Johnson C. Smith
07.02
nwi
3
11
Drummond, James
Unattached
07.06
nwi
5
12
Anderson, Randy
Unattached
07.07
nwi
3
13
Henderson, Cole
Wingate
07.08
nwi
2
14
Mowatt, Kevin
Milligan
07.09
nwi
2
15
Spears, Jarrod
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.11
nwi
2
16
Alexander, Tarrish
Unattached
07.11
nwi
4
17
Mitchell, Josephus
Epitome
07.12
nwi
2
18
Curry, Randy
Unattached
07.16
nwi
4
19
Bulla, Brandon
Unattached
07.17
nwi
3
20
Gay, Devin
Claflin
07.19
nwi
4
21
Burnette, Jacob
Wingate
07.21
nwi
2
22
Phillips, James
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.22
nwi
1
23
Jackson, Tevin
Wingate
07.24
nwi
1
24
Clark, Collis
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.25
nwi
1
25
Brown, Winston
Johnson C. Smith
07.27
nwi
4
26
McConner, Javarus
Livingstone,Sali
07.28
nwi
5
27
Nelli, Michael
Wingate
07.29
nwi
3
28
Brannan, Victor
Lenoir-Rhyne
07.30
nwi
5
29
Cladd, Qamar
Lights Out
07.33
nwi
1
30
Tisdale, Otis
Livingstone,Sali
07.36
nwi
1
31
Daniels, Twone
Epitome
07.36
nwi
5
32
Avery, Justin
Livingstone,Sali
07.58
nwi
3
33
Drummond, Don
Atlanta Track Cl
07.60
nwi
5
34
Long, Sherrod
Unattached
07.61
nwi
4
35
Seay, Eric
Ctfc
08.50
nwi
3
--
Peterson, Paul
Unattached
FS
nwi
4
Mens 60m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beasley, Luke
Limestone
06.95
nwi
1
10
2
martino, freddie
North Greenville
07.10
nwi
1
8
3
Warren, Reggie
King College
07.11
nwi
1
6
4
Werner, Frank
Queens (NC)
07.14
nwi
1
4
5
Bullock, JaQuan
Limestone
07.15
nwi
1
2
6
Dever, Kevin
Lees-McRae
07.18
nwi
1
1
7
Taylor, Lamonte
Mount Olive
07.22
nwi
1
8
Brown, Shonterio
Mount Olive
07.28
nwi
1
Mens 60m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beasley, Luke
Limestone
06.98
nwi
1
2
martino, freddie
North Greenville
07.07
nwi
2
3
Warren, Reggie
King College
07.09
nwi
3
4
Dever, Kevin
Lees-McRae
07.17
nwi
1
5
Bullock, JaQuan
Limestone
07.20
nwi
2
5
Brown, Shonterio
Mount Olive
07.20
nwi
1
7
Werner, Frank
Queens (NC)
07.21
nwi
3
8
Taylor, Lamonte
Mount Olive
07.22
nwi
2
9
Wingfield, Zamadre
North Greenville
07.24
nwi
1
9
Highsmith, Razhede
Lees-McRae
07.24
nwi
3
11
Foster, Tim
Limestone
07.25
nwi
2
12
Greene, Marquis
Limestone
07.25
nwi
1
13
Williams, Brandon
Lees-McRae
07.39
nwi
3
14
Gibson, Jarret
Lees-McRae
07.47
nwi
2
15
Harris, Scottie
Mount Olive
07.53
nwi
3
16
Kyle, Trevor
Barton
07.80
nwi
3
17
Braswell, Cameron
Mount Olive
10.31
nwi
2
Mens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drummond, James
Unattached
06.99
nwi
1
2
Titgen, Justin
Waxhaw Track clu
07.05
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Josephus
Epitome
07.20
nwi
1
4
Stover, Cam
Epitome
07.27
nwi
1
5
Chambers, Stephen
Custom Batons
07.30
nwi
1
6
Weaver, Dontae
VELOCITY STRIDER
07.35
nwi
1
7
Daniels, Twone
Epitome
07.38
nwi
1
8
Simerly, Gabriel
Unattached
07.47
nwi
1
Mens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Drummond, James
Unattached
07.01
nwi
2
2
Titgen, Justin
Waxhaw Track clu
07.09
nwi
3
3
Mitchell, Josephus
Epitome
07.15
nwi
1
4
Stover, Cam
Epitome
07.26
nwi
1
5
Chambers, Stephen
Custom Batons
07.28
nwi
2
6
Weaver, Dontae
VELOCITY STRIDER
07.38
nwi
3
7
Simerly, Gabriel
Unattached
07.44
nwi
1
8
Daniels, Twone
Epitome
07.45
nwi
2
9
Hedgspeth, Corey
VELOCITY STRIDER
07.59
nwi
3
10
Goode, Jackson
Youth Independen
07.66
nwi
3
11
King, Christian
VELOCITY STRIDER
07.80
nwi
1
12
Williams II, Derrek
Unattached
07.87
nwi
1
13
Bouhuys, Will
Youth Independen
07.90
nwi
3
14
Williams, Jamal
Unattached
07.92
nwi
2
15
Kepley, Max
Youth Independen
08.06
nwi
2
16
Leaycraft, Thomas
Youth Independen
08.51
nwi
1
Mens 200m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Curry, Randy
Unattached
22.01
nwi
1
2
Harden, Jeremy
VELOCITY STRIDER
22.73
nwi
1
3
Watkins, Darius
VELOCITY STRIDER
22.78
nwi
2
4
Mowatt, Kevin
Milligan
22.88
nwi
2
5
Henderson, Cole
Wingate
22.90
nwi
3
6
Jones, Jamont
Lenoir-Rhyne
22.91
nwi
3
7
Nelli, Michael
Wingate
23.13
nwi
4
8
Jackson, Tevin
Wingate
23.16
nwi
5
9
Henderson, Xarious
VELOCITY STRIDER
23.22
nwi
1
10
Braham, Shaquille
Livingstone,Sali
23.41
nwi
3
11
Reid, Casey
Lenoir-Rhyne
23.49
nwi
5
11
Tatum, William
Unattached
23.49
nwi
6
13
Fuquay, Andrew
Wingate
23.68
nwi
5
14
Ross, Carlos
Unattached
23.82
nwi
6
15
Matthews, Octavius
Livingstone,Sali
24.31
nwi
6
16
Walter, Gavin
Prime Track
24.54
nwi
4
17
Franklin, Ilyas
Livingstone,Sali
53.43
nwi
4
Mens 200m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
martino, freddie
North Greenville
22.70
nwi
1
10
2
Newring, Justin
King College
22.78
nwi
1
8
3
Watts, Mark
North Greenville
22.83
nwi
1
6
4
Warren, Reggie
King College
22.94
nwi
2
4
5
Beasley, Luke
Limestone
23.10
nwi
1
2
6
Lewis, Zach
Queens (NC)
23.19
nwi
3
1
7
Griffin, Jeremy
Limestone
23.21
nwi
4
8
Williams, Brandon
Lees-McRae
23.32
nwi
3
9
Watson, Christopher
Queens (NC)
23.42
nwi
2
10
Werner, Frank
Queens (NC)
23.46
nwi
4
11
Taylor, Lamonte
Mount Olive
23.60
nwi
3
12
Nelson, Anthony
Barton
23.76
nwi
2
13
Wingfield, Zamadre
North Greenville
23.81
nwi
4
14
Brown, Shonterio
Mount Olive
23.89
nwi
3
15
Edgecombe, Alson
King College
24.08
nwi
2
16
Gibson, Jarret
Lees-McRae
24.09
nwi
4
17
Hampton, Stedmond
Mount Olive
24.24
nwi
5
18
Highsmith, Razhede
Lees-McRae
24.37
nwi
5
19
Keen, Thomas
Limestone
26.34
nwi
5
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Titgen, Justin
Waxhaw Track clu
22.73
nwi
1
2
Mclean, Brandon
Unattached
23.02
nwi
1
3
McCain, Ryan
VELOCITY STRIDER
23.32
nwi
1
4
Chambers, Stephen
Custom Batons
23.81
nwi
2
5
Simerly, Gabriel
Unattached
24.29
nwi
4
6
Roachford, Matthew
NewRoc Rockets
24.81
nwi
3
7
Roachford, Joshua
NewRoc Rockets
25.20
nwi
2
8
Williams II, Derrek
Unattached
25.53
nwi
4
9
El, Jari
East Cobb Ch
25.71
nwi
3
10
Goode, Jackson
Youth Independen
26.08
nwi
3
11
Williams, Jamal
Unattached
26.11
nwi
5
12
Graisè, Lorenzo
Epitome
26.29
nwi
5
13
Bouhuys, Will
Youth Independen
26.41
nwi
4
14
Bru, Norman
Higher Power AC
26.86
nwi
4
15
Kepley, Max
Youth Independen
26.86
nwi
5
16
Widner, Jackson
Youth Independen
27.25
nwi
5
Mens 400m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hyman, Waynee
Johnson C. Smith
50.17
1
2
Giles, Zacharias
Claflin
50.23
1
3
Goddard, Adrian
Alabama-Huntsvil
50.27
1
4
Newman, Calesio
Nike
50.44
1
5
glenn, jamar
Unattached
51.05
2
6
Silvestri, Corey
Wingate
52.03
2
7
Donald, Nigel
Lenoir-Rhyne
52.43
3
8
Foote, Geovanie
Johnson C. Smith
52.44
2
9
Tatum, William
Unattached
52.72
5
10
Ray, Omar
Wingate
53.21
3
11
Franklin, Ilyas
Livingstone,Sali
53.32
3
12
Wiggins, Augustine
Wingate
53.88
3
13
Reid, Casey
Lenoir-Rhyne
54.92
4
14
Spitler, Nathan
Wingate
55.30
3
15
Cody, CJ
Lenoir-Rhyne
55.82
5
16
Clark, Collis
Lenoir-Rhyne
56.26
5
17
Martin, Kayce
Brevard
57.10
4
18
Walter, Gavin
Prime Track
57.14
2
19
Christian, T Champ
Phenix Champions
1:01.04
4
Mens 400m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Mark
North Greenville
50.33
1
10
2
Newring, Justin
King College
50.60
2
8
3
Warren, Reggie
King College
50.61
2
6
4
Griffin, Jeremy
Limestone
50.99
1
4
5
Watson, Christopher
Queens (NC)
51.13
1
2
6
Tippens, Jordan
King College
51.17
1
1
7
Nelson, Anthony
Barton
51.45
1
8
Lewis, Zach
Queens (NC)
51.57
2
9
Williams, Jonathan
North Greenville
52.18
2
10
Harned, Ian
Lees-McRae
52.25
2
11
Burton, Travis
Lees-McRae
52.30
3
12
Holland, Terrico
North Greenville
52.33
3
13
Brown, Shonterio
Mount Olive
53.03
3
14
Taylor, Lamonte
Mount Olive
53.77
3
15
Edgecombe, Alson
King College
54.04
3
16
Wilson, David
Mount Olive
55.15
4
17
Samuel, Jazz
Belmont Abbe,Bel
57.18
4
18
Soto, Joshua
Lees-McRae
57.64
4
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mclean, Brandon
Unattached
50.95
1
2
McCain, Ryan
VELOCITY STRIDER
51.33
1
3
Mosse', Jeremiah
Liberty TC
53.40
2
4
Heilig, Zoshua
Unattached
53.70
1
5
Horn, Nick
Mustang Track Cl
53.90
2
6
Simerly, Gabriel
Unattached
54.42
1
7
Hedgspeth, Corey
VELOCITY STRIDER
55.12
3
8
Patrick, Nolan
Unattached
56.13
3
9
Miller, James
Youth Independen
58.65
3
10
King, Christian
VELOCITY STRIDER
58.69
2
11
El, Jari
East Cobb Ch
58.98
3
12
Houser, Jonathan
East Cobb Ch
1:00.08
4
13
Bru, Norman
Higher Power AC
1:04.28
2
14
Leaycraft, Thomas
Youth Independen
1:04.79
4
--
Graisè, Lorenzo
Epitome
DNF
4
Mens 800m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Ryan
East Tennessee S
1:55.25
1
2
Clifford, Deon
Benedict
1:56.84
1
3
green, leford
adidas
1:57.63
1
4
Pierce, Desmond
East Tennessee S
1:57.64
1
5
Robinson, James
Wingate
1:58.08
1
6
Anderson, Charles
Clayton State
1:59.20
1
7
Fisher, Gabriel
VMI
2:00.54
1
8
Russell, Shelby
Clayton State
2:01.62
1
9
Teeter, Johnny
Spartan Runn
2:02.06
2
10
Wendt, Erik
Unattached
2:02.28
1
11
Gibbs, Erik
Brevard
2:02.57
1
12
Lewis, Jeremy
High Point
2:03.50
2
13
Lord, Paul
Wake Forest
2:03.69
1
14
Etienne, Kelly
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:04.77
2
15
Martin, Avery
VMI
2:08.05
1
16
Shavers, Akira
Montreat
2:08.85
2
17
Brown, Charles
Wingate
2:09.36
2
18
George, Nykwan
Johnson C. Smith
2:10.03
2
19
Corder, Dustin
Unattached
2:11.32
2
20
Heath, Cannon
St. Andrews
2:11.94
2
21
Mortimer, Juan
Livingstone,Sali
2:16.21
2
22
Brodie, Darius
Livingstone,Sali
2:29.69
2
Mens 800m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perignon, Tristan
Limestone
1:58.81
1
10
2
Sgaglio, Cord
Limestone
1:59.25
1
8
3
Simms, Jacob
North Greenville
1:59.45
1
6
4
Stewart, Dustin
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:01.06
1
4
5
Turner, Cameron
Mount Olive
2:02.09
1
2
6
Davis, Jamar
Mount Olive
2:02.42
1
1
7
Cotano Lezcano, Joaquim
Mount Olive
2:03.67
1
8
Edmonds, Austin
Barton
2:05.51
1
9
Strutton, Daniel
Barton
2:05.83
1
10
Wamer, Ravon
North Greenville
2:06.48
1
11
Smith, Jordan
King College
2:06.71
1
12
Collins, Dominic
Limestone
2:07.42
1
13
Diebel, Sebastian
Mount Olive
2:08.13
1
14
Aynu, Nebiyou
Limestone
2:14.55
1
15
Ngeno, Walter
Barton
2:20.17
1
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stowe, Steve
Tri City Rel
1:58.71
1
2
Hair, Keith
Lgm Track Club
2:02.24
1
3
Houser, Jonathan
East Cobb Ch
2:29.73
1
Mens Mile College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Azcue, Ayrton
Clayton State
4:13.85
1
2
Horgan, Ryan
Wake Forest
4:21.49
1
3
Binns, Blaise
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:21.86
1
4
Dmitriev, Andrey
VMI
4:25.39
1
5
Ursprung, Matt
Alabama-Huntsvil
4:30.28
1
6
Nelson, Aaron
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:34.88
1
7
Murphy, Matt
Milligan
4:37.53
1
8
Gibson, Chris
Wingate
4:44.82
2
9
Pullen, Scott
Wingate
4:45.63
1
10
Nguyen, Andrew
Unattached
4:47.43
2
11
Etienne, Kelly
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:55.15
2
12
Lord, Paul
Wake Forest
4:56.54
2
13
Gehman, Ryan
Montreat
5:05.29
1
14
Self, Josh
Wingate
5:22.18
2
--
Guthals, Nate
Wake Forest
DNF
1
Mens Mile Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lafond, Dylan
Mount Olive
4:21.80
1
10
2
Noe, Jordan
King College
4:23.30
1
8
3
Davis, Michael
Lees-McRae
4:24.15
1
6
4
Sgaglio, Cord
Limestone
4:25.10
1
4
5
Gill, Tim
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:25.84
1
2
6
Kitagawa, Akiharu
Mount Olive
4:26.10
1
1
7
Sturgill, Ronnie
Mount Olive
4:32.26
1
8
Caulley, Ryan
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:33.78
2
9
Frantom, Spencer
King College
4:35.20
1
10
Nesbitt, Ahmad
North Greenville
4:37.88
2
11
Edmonds, Austin
Barton
4:38.61
2
12
Menjares, Chris
Mount Olive
4:39.42
2
13
Smith, Jordan
King College
4:41.74
2
14
Swiney, Brent
King College
4:47.90
1
15
Runnells, Chris
Limestone
5:06.20
2
16
Adams, Alex
Limestone
5:23.18
2
17
Meyer, Jordan
Lees-McRae
5:27.94
2
18
Castle, Matt
Limestone
5:36.12
2
Mens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langston, Zack
Unattached
4:27.14
1
2
Rohr, John Dalton
Unattached
4:27.48
1
3
Brown, Jeremy
Unattached
4:37.28
1
4
Cawley, Jack
Lgm Track Club
4:57.33
1
5
Hostetler, Ben
Unattached
4:59.84
1
6
Simmons, Robert
Unattached
5:01.51
1
7
Johnson, Lee
Unattached
5:02.80
1
8
Silva, Nikolas
Durham School of
5:17.56
1
Mens 3000m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gragg, Justin
Wingate
8:34.12
1
2
Graham, Jake
Wake Forest
8:37.59
1
3
Crowley, Conner
Wake Forest
8:44.05
1
4
Guthals, Nate
Wake Forest
8:44.14
1
5
O'Toole, Brian
Wake Forest
8:44.15
1
6
Hammond, Steve
Wingate
8:48.13
1
7
Kemboi, Job
Clayton State
8:48.17
1
8
Seymour, Cody
High Point
8:54.08
1
9
Chris, Colo
High Point
9:03.79
1
10
Riley, Jonathan
Unattached
9:05.46
1
11
Betancourt, Jake
Joco Distance Cl
9:12.80
1
12
Little, Evan
Wake Forest
9:13.94
1
13
Belachew, Binyam
Wingate
9:14.60
1
14
Mower, Josh
Brevard
9:14.73
1
15
Phillips, Jordan
Wingate
9:17.83
1
16
Tager, Jordan
Brevard
9:19.71
1
17
Gibson, Chris
Wingate
9:29.53
1
18
Beaver, Tyler
St. Andrews
9:34.33
1
19
Ryan, Mike
Lenoir-Rhyne
9:35.73
1
20
Barry, Kyle
Lenoir-Rhyne
9:44.75
1
Mens 3000m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lafond, Dylan
Mount Olive
8:36.12
1
10
2
Townsend, Alex
Queens (NC)
8:42.32
1
8
3
Kitagawa, Akiharu
Mount Olive
8:46.30
1
6
4
Swiney, Brent
King College
8:55.87
1
4
5
Kurgat, Dickson
King College
8:57.28
1
2
6
Munoz, Mike
Mount Olive
8:57.52
1
1
7
Frantom, Spencer
King College
8:57.54
1
8
Morley, Brett
North Greenville
9:11.05
1
9
Dunn, Tyler
Lees-McRae
9:25.51
1
10
Iverson, David
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:33.55
1
11
Cook, Philip
Limestone
9:46.35
1
12
Rogers, Michael
Belmont Abbe,Bel
9:48.39
1
13
Steagall, Chase
Limestone
9:49.00
1
14
Perez, Cirilo
Mount Olive
9:54.71
1
Mens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Langston, Zack
Unattached
8:45.39
1
2
Roberson, William
Unattached
8:45.74
1
3
Haughey, Gabriel
Clemson Area
8:57.11
1
4
Smith-Rose, Asher
Unattached
9:00.22
1
5
Lawrence, Allen
Unattached
9:12.31
1
6
Slann, Jacob
Clemson Area
9:21.34
1
7
Millsaps, Peter
Unattached
9:21.54
1
8
Geer, Matthew
Clemson Area
9:33.16
1
9
Galliher, Nathan
Unattached
9:49.81
1
10
Silva, Nikolas
Durham School of
10:09.83
1
Mens 5000m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gehman, Ryan
Montreat
16:12.63
1
2
May, Matthew
Unattached
16:12.99
1
Mens 5000m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Townsend, Alex
Queens (NC)
15:09.89
1
10
2
Sturgill, Ronnie
Mount Olive
15:18.45
1
8
3
Frantom, Spencer
King College
15:20.72
1
6
4
Kurgat, Dickson
King College
15:25.93
1
4
5
Greco, Stephen
Mount Olive
15:36.94
1
2
6
Morley, Brett
North Greenville
15:40.53
1
1
7
Dunn, Tyler
Lees-McRae
15:50.75
1
8
Vilela, Chris
Queens (NC)
16:06.11
1
9
Ordonez, Erasmo
Mount Olive
16:12.29
1
10
Brown, Sean
Mount Olive
16:31.88
1
11
Cook, Philip
Limestone
16:34.74
1
12
Balkey, Darren
Belmont Abbe,Bel
17:01.00
1
13
Steagall, Chase
Limestone
17:04.59
1
14
Spicer, Frank
Belmont Abbe,Bel
17:05.52
1
15
Mercier, Mike
Limestone
18:03.70
1
Mens 60m Hurdles College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
07.76
nwi
1
2
Baxter, Kevin
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.15
nwi
1
3
Lee, Tyler
Wingate
08.32
nwi
1
4
Collins, Andre
Johnson C. Smith
08.35
nwi
1
5
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
08.44
nwi
1
6
Venable, Ryan
High Point
08.49
nwi
1
7
Lindsay, Charles
Unattached
08.53
nwi
1
8
Drummond, Don
Atlanta Track Cl
08.63
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Keddo, Eric
Unattached
07.89
nwi
1
2
Collins, Andre
Johnson C. Smith
08.12
nwi
2
3
Baxter, Kevin
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.24
nwi
1
4
Lindsay, Charles
Unattached
08.30
nwi
2
5
Lee, Tyler
Wingate
08.34
nwi
2
6
Murphy, Quincy
VMI
08.52
nwi
1
7
Drummond, Don
Atlanta Track Cl
08.60
nwi
2
8
Venable, Ryan
High Point
08.62
nwi
1
9
Richards, Rodney
Wingate
08.83
nwi
2
10
Cody, CJ
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.92
nwi
1
--
McReynolds, Isaac
Unattached
FS
nwi
2
--
Parker, Billy
Montreat
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Manning, Jordan
Limestone
08.45
nwi
1
10
2
Tolliver, Travis
Limestone
08.47
nwi
1
8
3
Stuart, Forrest
King College
08.50
nwi
1
6
4
Williams, Brandon
Lees-McRae
08.58
nwi
1
4
5
Moore, Joktan
King College
09.51
nwi
1
2
6
Wilson, David
Mount Olive
10.41
nwi
1
1
Mens 60m Hurdles Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stuart, Forrest
King College
08.52
nwi
1
2
Tolliver, Travis
Limestone
08.54
nwi
1
3
Manning, Jordan
Limestone
08.63
nwi
1
4
Williams, Brandon
Lees-McRae
08.70
nwi
1
5
Wilson, David
Mount Olive
10.15
nwi
1
6
Moore, Joktan
King College
10.94
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Isaiah
Durham Strid
08.11
nwi
1
2
Jones II, Thomas
Durham Strid
08.23
nwi
1
3
Ragland, Vincent
Hurdles Firs
08.46
nwi
1
4
Jones, Sterling
Epitome
08.71
nwi
1
5
Fulwood, Marvin
Tri City Rel
08.72
nwi
1
6
Murganti, Billy
Western Cary
09.05
nwi
1
7
Simerly, Gabriel
Unattached
09.65
nwi
1
8
Widner, Jackson
Youth Independen
10.55
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay College/Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hampton
,
Goddard
,
May
,
Parks
Alabama-Huntsvil
3:20.55
1
2
Bailey
,
Hartman
,
Murphy
,
Jackson
VMI
3:24.56
1
3
Henderso
,
Nelli
,
Robinson
,
Silvestr
Wingate
3:26.94
2
4
Brown
,
Hyman
,
George
,
Foote
Johnson C. Smith
3:27.59
1
5
Hering
,
Oyemade
,
Rodrigue
,
Labelle
Montreat
3:37.18
2
6
Wiggins
,
Pullen
,
Ray
,
Spitler
Wingate
3:38.98
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams
,
Simms
,
Watts
,
martino
North Greenville
3:24.41
1
10
2
Warren
,
Newring
,
Edgecomb
,
Tippens
King College
3:25.14
1
8
3
Stanley
,
Tolliver
,
Perignon
,
Griffin
Limestone
3:28.72
1
6
4
Gibson
,
Burton
,
Dever
,
Harned
Lees-McRae
3:28.75
1
4
5
Stewart
,
Runciman
,
Thierfie
,
Louis
Belmont Abbe,Bel
3:33.97
2
2
6
Davis
,
Turner
,
Cotano L
,
Diebel
Mount Olive
3:37.24
2
1
7
Watson
,
Lewis
,
Townsend
,
Werner
Queens (NC)
3:38.43
2
8
Nelson
,
Strutton
,
Ngeno
,
Edmonds
Barton
3:43.35
2
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Goode
,
Miller
,
Widner
,
Bouhuys
Youth Independen
3:59.77
1
Mens Distance Medley College/Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin
,
Jackson
,
Lysher
,
Thorpe
VMI
10:27.62
1
2
Hering
,
Labelle
,
Rodrigue
,
Roof
Montreat
11:01.97
1
Mens Distance Medley Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gill
,
Louis
,
Caulley
,
Stewart
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10:35.46
1
10
2
Wamer
,
Williams
,
Simms
,
Nesbitt
North Greenville
10:38.20
1
8
3
Noe
,
Tippens
,
Smith
,
Swiney
King College
10:45.54
1
6
4
Stanley
,
Aynu
,
Perignon
,
Sgaglio
Limestone
10:59.13
1
4
5
Cherry
,
Wilson
,
Bertrand
,
Willett
Mount Olive
11:30.22
1
2
Mens Shot Put College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nallenweg, Andrew
Wingate
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
2
Watson, Randale
Johnson C. Smith
14.74m
(48'4.25)
1
3
Andrew, Shaka
Milligan
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
4
Garrison, Ahmad
Livingstone,Sali
13.97m
(45'10)
1
5
Downs, Anthony
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.39m
(43'11)
1
6
Jones, Tracy
Johnson C. Smith
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
7
Vahoua, Georgio
Johnson C. Smith
12.78m
(41'11)
1
8
Rauhof, Bryce
Clayton State
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
9
Miller, Colby
Wingate
11.94m
(39'2)
1
10
Lavelle, Jesse
Wingate
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
11
Arnold, Ronnie
Brevard
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
--
Wilson, Jim
High Point
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Ryan
Mount Olive
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
10
2
Gilzeen, Dwight
Lees-McRae
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
8
3
Kyle, Trevor
Barton
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
6
4
Mackey, Devan
Lees-McRae
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
4
5
Sanchez, Steven
Limestone
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
2
6
Stamper, Jeremy
King College
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
1
7
Morris, Micah
Limestone
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
8
Thornton, Donavann
Mount Olive
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
9
Picket, Corbin
Lees-McRae
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
10
Jackson, Sebastian
Mount Olive
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
11
Dunn, Johnathan
King College
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
12
DiCrescenzo, Scott
Limestone
9.08m
(29'9.25)
1
--
lowe, kreig
North Greenville
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abraham, Marcus
Unattached
14.78m
(48'5.75)
1
2
Quebedeaux, Collin
Liberty TC
13.48m
(44'2.5)
1
3
Albertson, Evan
Unattached
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
4
Halvorson, Andrew
Higher Power AC
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
5
Scism, Ethan
Unattached
11.92m
(39'1.25)
1
6
Matoke, Joshua
Higher Power AC
10.90m
(35'9)
1
Mens Weight Throw College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rauhof, Bryce
Clayton State
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
2
Andrew, Shaka
Milligan
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
3
Spaulding, Christian
High Point
14.32m
(46'11.75)
1
4
Lavelle, Jesse
Wingate
14.19m
(46'6.5)
1
5
Downs, Anthony
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
6
York, Latham
Lenoir-Rhyne
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
7
Wise, Najee
Wingate
13.39m
(43'11)
1
8
Wilson, Jim
High Point
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
--
Garrison, Ahmad
Livingstone,Sali
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mackey, Devan
Lees-McRae
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
10
2
Jackson, Sebastian
Mount Olive
13.59m
(44'7)
1
8
3
Campbell, Ryan
Mount Olive
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
6
4
Stamper, Jeremy
King College
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
4
5
Lamkin, Tom
King College
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
2
6
Braswell, Cameron
Mount Olive
12.11m
(39'8.75)
1
1
7
Baker, Mark
King College
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
8
Sanchez, Steven
Limestone
9.90m
(32'5.75)
1
9
lowe, kreig
North Greenville
9.05m
(29'8.25)
1
Mens Weight Throw High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abraham, Marcus
Unattached
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
--
Albertson, Evan
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Keith
Unattached
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Jones, Devin
Alabama-Huntsvil
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Williams, George
Wingate
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Brannan, Victor
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.78m
(5'10)
1
--
Washington, Antonio
Livingstone,Sali
NH
(--)
1
--
Parker, Billy
Montreat
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Manning, Jordan
Limestone
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
10
2
Henry, Khalil
Limestone
2.08m
(6'9.75)
1
8
3
watkins, jared
North Greenville
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
6
4
Burton, Travis
Lees-McRae
1.88m
(6'2)
1
4
5
Harris, Scottie
Mount Olive
1.88m
(6'2)
1
2
6
Thierfielder, Joe
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1.83m
(6'0)
1
1
7
Stuart, Forrest
King College
1.83m
(6'0)
1
8
Holland, Terrico
North Greenville
1.78m
(5'10)
1
9
Gardner, Darrius
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1.78m
(5'10)
1
10
Hampton, Stedmond
Mount Olive
1.68m
(5'6)
1
Mens Long Jump College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alexander, Tarrish
Unattached
7.18m
(23'6.5)
nwi
1
2
Carr, Lincoln
Unattached
6.94m
(22'9)
nwi
1
3
Bulla, Brandon
Unattached
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Blue, Danny
Wingate
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Dawkins, Wayne
Wingate
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Anderson, Randy
Unattached
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
7
Gilmore, Artis
Lenoir-Rhyne
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
8
Brown, Bryson
Unattached
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
9
Long, Sherrod
Unattached
5.71m
(18'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stuart, Forrest
King College
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
10
2
MacAdam, Nick
Mount Olive
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
8
3
martino, freddie
North Greenville
6.75m
(22'1.75)
nwi
1
6
4
Ouzts, Westley
Limestone
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
4
5
Moore, Joktan
King College
6.58m
(21'7)
nwi
1
2
9
Jones, Eric
King College
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Mugurungi, Munyaradzi
Limestone
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
1
8
Harris, Scottie
Mount Olive
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
9
watkins, jared
North Greenville
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
10
Wingfield, Zamadre
North Greenville
6.05m
(19'10)
nwi
1
11
Norris, Josh
Limestone
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
12
Hampton, Stedmond
Mount Olive
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
13
Soto, Joshua
Lees-McRae
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
14
Burton, Travis
Lees-McRae
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
15
Floyd, Justin
Lees-McRae
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Isaiah
Durham Strid
23.01m
(75'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Krah, Marcus
Durham Strid
20.05m
(65'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Kepley, Max
Youth Independen
17.09m
(56'0.75)
nwi
1
4
Widner, Jackson
Youth Independen
15.08m
(49'5.5)
nwi
1
5
Leaycraft, Thomas
Youth Independen
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Lincoln
Unattached
14.88m
(48'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Holgate, Horane
Johnson C. Smith
14.37m
(47'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Evans, Astute
Wingate
14.29m
(46'10.5)
nwi
1
4
Dawkins, Wayne
Wingate
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
5
Blue, Danny
Wingate
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Sissel, Brandon
Milligan
12.35m
(40'6)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ouzts, Westley
Limestone
13.93m
(45'8.25)
nwi
1
10
2
Moore, Joktan
King College
13.58m
(44'6.5)
nwi
1
8
3
MacAdam, Nick
Mount Olive
13.35m
(43'9.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Newring, Justin
King College
13.19m
(43'3.25)
nwi
1
4
5
Watts, Mark
North Greenville
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
1
2
6
Rolland, Jean-Luc
Belmont Abbe,Bel
13.10m
(42'11.75)
nwi
1
1
7
watkins, jared
North Greenville
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
8
Harris, Scottie
Mount Olive
12.83m
(42'1)
nwi
1
9
Norris, Josh
Limestone
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Eric
King College
12.41m
(40'8.5)
nwi
1
11
Runciman, Steve
Belmont Abbe,Bel
12.10m
(39'8.25)
nwi
1
12
Floyd, Justin
Lees-McRae
11.08m
(36'4)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Krah, Marcus
Durham Strid
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
2
Goode, Jackson
Youth Independen
12.18m
(39'11.5)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coley, Harris
High Point
4.17m
(13'8)
1
2
Halverson, Bill
Unattached
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
2
Nelson, Aaron
Lenoir-Rhyne
4.02m
(13'2.25)
1
4
Russ, Jim
Unattached
3.42m
(11'2.5)
1
--
Smith, Zack
Flying Tigers TC
NH
(--)
1
--
Hicks, Bradley
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Webb, Evan
Lees-McRae
4.70m
(15'5)
1
10
2
scott, paul
North Greenville
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
3
Carr, Jacob
North Greenville
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
--
Dever, Kevin
Lees-McRae
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Luke
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
1
Morrison, Preston
Unattached
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
1
Popek, Thomas
Flying Tigers TC
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
4
utecht, michael
Kinesis Dyna
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Intili, Matt
Pole Vault Atla
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
check, will
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Pedersen, Drew
Unattached
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Connerly, Mitt
Pole Vault Atla
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
Womens 60m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
Johnson C. Smith
07.39
nwi
1
2
Simpson, Kedeshia
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.47
nwi
1
3
clarke, timicka
Unattached
07.61
nwi
1
4
Calhoun, Shantea
Unattached
07.67
nwi
1
5
Richards, Trudy-Ann
Johnson C. Smith
07.69
nwi
1
6
pearson, natalie
Unattached
07.76
nwi
1
7
Michaux, Nya
Winston-Salem St
08.00
nwi
1
Womens 60m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Simpson, Kedeshia
Alabama-Huntsvil
07.52
nwi
3
2
Williams, Danielle
Johnson C. Smith
07.53
nwi
1
3
clarke, timicka
Unattached
07.66
nwi
2
4
pearson, natalie
Unattached
07.67
nwi
3
5
Richards, Trudy-Ann
Johnson C. Smith
07.75
nwi
3
6
Calhoun, Shantea
Unattached
07.76
nwi
2
7
Gathings, Mytoia
Wake Forest
07.76
nwi
1
8
Michaux, Nya
Winston-Salem St
07.93
nwi
2
9
Davis, Demetria
Unattached
08.00
nwi
2
10
Little, JaLisha
Wingate
08.15
nwi
2
11
Collins, Katrina
Wingate
08.32
nwi
3
12
Jones, Brittani
Claflin
08.33
nwi
1
13
Evans, Ebone
Winston-Salem St
08.35
nwi
3
14
Taylor, Latiffia
Unattached
08.51
nwi
1
15
Braddock, Crystal
On The Mark Spor
08.58
nwi
3
16
Crawford, Anquinette
Lenoir-Rhyne
08.69
nwi
1
17
Cash, Diamond
Brevard
08.77
nwi
3
--
DeLena, Emily
High Point
FS
nwi
2
Womens 60m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
07.99
nwi
1
10
2
Kittrell, Breyuana
Barton
08.00
nwi
1
8
3
Brewton, Lanneickia
King College
08.01
nwi
1
6
4
Robinson, Alexis
King College
08.03
nwi
1
4
5
Dollard, Quintella
North Greenville
08.04
nwi
1
2
6
Carswell, Alaytra
Mount Olive
08.04
nwi
1
1
7
Nelson, Tia
King College
08.14
nwi
1
8
Farrior, Ranese
Mount Olive
08.87
nwi
1
Womens 60m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kittrell, Breyuana
Barton
08.00
nwi
3
2
Dollard, Quintella
North Greenville
08.02
nwi
1
3
Robinson, Alexis
King College
08.02
nwi
2
3
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
08.02
nwi
1
5
Carswell, Alaytra
Mount Olive
08.06
nwi
3
6
Brewton, Lanneickia
King College
08.06
nwi
2
7
Nelson, Tia
King College
08.15
nwi
2
8
Farrior, Ranese
Mount Olive
08.16
nwi
3
9
Smith, Lauren
Belmont Abbe,Bel
08.19
nwi
2
10
Ro, Mystique
Queens (NC)
08.23
nwi
1
11
Poindexter, Iesha
Lees-McRae
08.27
nwi
1
12
Blackwell, Taylor
Queens (NC)
08.35
nwi
3
13
cunningham, mercedes
North Greenville
08.36
nwi
1
14
Murray, Kiera
Mount Olive
08.41
nwi
3
15
McEnaney, Jessica
Lees-McRae
08.42
nwi
1
16
Monday, Sarah
Lees-McRae
08.61
nwi
2
17
Sellers, Ashton
Limestone
08.62
nwi
2
18
Stewart, Stephanie
Barton
08.63
nwi
2
19
Paige, Andreina
Limestone
08.69
nwi
1
20
Lowe, Auburn
Lees-McRae
08.75
nwi
3
21
Kennington, Leah
Limestone
08.77
nwi
3
Womens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alston, Jena
jumpstart athlet
07.85
nwi
1
2
Rosier, Ashlan
VELOCITY STRIDER
07.87
nwi
1
3
Pressley, Brianna
Unattached
07.91
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Shanica
Durham Strid
07.92
nwi
1
5
Turner, Brianna
VELOCITY STRIDER
07.95
nwi
1
6
jenkins-dodd, takeyra
jumpstart athlet
07.96
nwi
1
7
Foster, June Lisa
Tri City Rel
07.98
nwi
1
Womens 60m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rosier, Ashlan
VELOCITY STRIDER
07.85
nwi
2
2
Pressley, Brianna
Unattached
07.86
nwi
2
3
Alston, Jena
jumpstart athlet
07.87
nwi
1
4
Foster, June Lisa
Tri City Rel
07.90
nwi
2
5
Turner, Brianna
VELOCITY STRIDER
07.92
nwi
2
6
jenkins-dodd, takeyra
jumpstart athlet
07.94
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Shanica
Durham Strid
07.99
nwi
1
8
McNeill, McKinley
Platinum
08.14
nwi
1
9
Lucius, Kaitlin
VELOCITY STRIDER
08.18
nwi
2
10
Simpkins, Adia
Charlotte Flight
08.30
nwi
1
11
Harden, Briana
VELOCITY STRIDER
08.38
nwi
2
12
Gregory, Jessica
Youth Independen
08.94
nwi
1
13
spencer, Imani
Unattached
09.14
nwi
1
Womens 200m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Elliott, Samantha
Johnson C. Smith
24.65
nwi
1
2
Hayes, Quanera
Livingstone,Sali
24.83
nwi
2
3
Simpson, Kedeshia
Alabama-Huntsvil
24.84
nwi
1
4
Calhoun, Shantea
Unattached
25.27
nwi
1
5
Davis, Demetria
Unattached
26.04
nwi
2
6
Williams, Eden
Alabama-Huntsvil
26.25
nwi
3
7
Kellogg, Jermeshia
Benedict
26.25
nwi
3
8
Michaux, Nya
Winston-Salem St
26.60
nwi
3
9
Rivers, Cynette
Winston-Salem St
26.89
nwi
2
10
Cull, Brooke
Wingate
27.21
nwi
5
11
Varnedoe, Jozlyn
Clayton State
27.34
nwi
5
12
Wilson, Vertrice
Lenoir-Rhyne
27.76
nwi
5
13
Collins, Katrina
Wingate
27.82
nwi
5
14
Malloy, Jillian
Wingate
27.85
nwi
6
15
Bost, Abigail
Wingate
28.12
nwi
5
16
Cash, Diamond
Brevard
30.20
nwi
6
Womens 200m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brewton, Lanneickia
King College
26.13
nwi
1
10
2
Kittrell, Breyuana
Barton
26.26
nwi
1
8
3
Nelson, Tia
King College
26.27
nwi
1
6
4
Robinson, Alexis
King College
26.64
nwi
2
4
5
Robinson, Alexandria
Barton
26.80
nwi
3
2
6
Carswell, Alaytra
Mount Olive
27.05
nwi
2
1
7
Ro, Mystique
Queens (NC)
27.11
nwi
1
8
Blackwell, Taylor
Queens (NC)
27.19
nwi
2
9
Shaw, Ambria
North Greenville
27.21
nwi
2
10
Taylor, Jasmine
Mount Olive
27.44
nwi
3
11
Paige, Andreini
Limestone
27.73
nwi
4
12
Campbell, Avis
Limestone
27.95
nwi
7
13
Poindexter, Iesha
Lees-McRae
28.07
nwi
3
14
Young, Tikycia
Barton
28.27
nwi
5
15
cunningham, mercedes
North Greenville
28.30
nwi
4
16
Dollard, Quintella
North Greenville
28.43
nwi
3
17
Matthews, Qwaneshia
Limestone
28.52
nwi
7
18
Maxy, Wislande
Mount Olive
28.59
nwi
4
19
McEnaney, Jessica
Lees-McRae
28.97
nwi
4
20
Lanham, Lauren
Limestone
29.16
nwi
5
21
Stewart, Stephanie
Barton
29.52
nwi
5
22
Monday, Sarah
Lees-McRae
29.57
nwi
5
23
Lowe, Auburn
Lees-McRae
29.76
nwi
6
24
Carter, Kierra
Queens (NC)
31.17
nwi
6
25
Richardson, Randrieka
North Greenville
31.38
nwi
6
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Courtney
Durham Strid
25.97
nwi
1
2
Pressley, Brianna
Unattached
25.99
nwi
1
3
Rosier, Ashlan
VELOCITY STRIDER
26.03
nwi
1
4
jenkins-dodd, takeyra
jumpstart athlet
26.19
nwi
1
5
Faucette, Ro'Daijah
Durham Strid
26.54
nwi
2
6
Johnson, Shanica
Durham Strid
26.56
nwi
3
7
Johnson, Janay
East Cobb Ch
26.74
nwi
4
8
Alston, Jena
jumpstart athlet
26.90
nwi
2
9
Simpkins, Adia
Charlotte Flight
26.92
nwi
3
10
Worth, Maya
Western Cary
26.95
nwi
4
11
Turner, Brianna
VELOCITY STRIDER
26.96
nwi
2
12
Foster, June Lisa
Tri City Rel
27.18
nwi
3
13
Smith, Jewell
VELOCITY STRIDER
27.26
nwi
3
14
de Souza, Danyel
Western Cary
27.62
nwi
4
15
Harden, Briana
VELOCITY STRIDER
28.08
nwi
4
16
Cooke, Adelaide
Western Cary
28.30
nwi
5
17
Gregory, Jessica
Youth Independen
30.40
nwi
5
18
Prieto, Bianca
East Cobb Ch
31.11
nwi
6
19
Geisel, Kellie
Youth Independen
32.87
nwi
6
Womens 400m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Shermaine
Unattached
55.65
1
2
Hayes, Quanera
Livingstone,Sali
55.67
1
3
Vargas-Sullivan, Cruz
Winston-Salem St
58.18
1
4
Baptiste, Kristi
Winston-Salem St
58.29
1
5
pearson, natalie
Unattached
59.36
2
6
Pennix, Lauren
Claflin
59.43
1
7
King, Shanterria
Benedict
59.65
2
8
Rhoden, Stephanie
Benedict
1:00.13
3
9
Williams, Eden
Alabama-Huntsvil
1:00.15
3
10
Hunte, Arikay
Benedict
1:01.42
3
11
Byrd, Carrie
Claflin
1:01.52
4
12
Alfano, Danielle
Unattached
1:01.58
3
13
Strachan, Ruddesha
Benedict
1:02.01
2
14
Rivers, Cynette
Winston-Salem St
1:02.65
4
15
Kennedy, A'Tyan
Johnson C. Smith
1:02.69
4
16
Richards, Trudy-Ann
Johnson C. Smith
1:03.22
3
17
Earl, Ines
Winston-Salem St
1:04.91
2
18
Coleman, Kate
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:05.49
5
19
Little, JaLisha
Wingate
1:05.73
4
20
Oliver, Taylor
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:06.52
5
21
Quinn, Stephanie
High Point
1:07.74
5
22
Covert, Kelsey
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:11.06
6
23
Carper, Megan
Lenoir-Rhyne
1:15.65
6
Womens 400m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hewitt, Kimone
Queens (NC)
1:00.49
4
10
2
Thorton, Meagan
Lees-McRae
1:01.09
1
8
3
Altieri, Jenny
Limestone
1:01.72
2
6
4
Westbrook, Atlanta
King College
1:01.76
1
4
5
Campbell, Avis
Limestone
1:01.79
2
2
6
Crisi, Brien
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:01.93
1
1
7
Ruth, Ashley
King College
1:01.99
1
8
Shaw, Ambria
North Greenville
1:02.02
1
9
Robinson, Alexandria
Barton
1:02.28
2
10
Stewart, Maya
Limestone
1:02.37
2
11
Todt, Callie
King College
1:02.46
2
12
Taylor, Jasmine
Mount Olive
1:02.72
4
13
Paige, Andreini
Limestone
1:03.63
3
14
Young, Tikycia
Barton
1:03.88
3
15
Jansen, Ashley
Mount Olive
1:04.43
3
16
Maxy, Wislande
Mount Olive
1:05.00
3
17
Pearsall, Angel
Barton
1:05.22
3
18
Nelson, Sydney
Mount Olive
1:06.99
4
19
Brown, Gillian
Belmont Abbe,Bel
1:09.75
4
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Faucette, Ro'Daijah
Durham Strid
59.32
1
2
jenkins-dodd, takeyra
jumpstart athlet
59.91
1
3
Johnson, Janay
East Cobb Ch
1:00.25
2
4
Simpkins, Adia
Charlotte Flight
1:01.93
2
5
White, Lauren
Carolina Elite
1:02.39
2
6
Evans, Erica
Unattached
1:02.43
1
7
Pressley, Brianna
Unattached
1:03.61
1
8
Smith, Jewell
VELOCITY STRIDER
1:04.14
1
9
Morris, Lauren
Jump Start A
1:04.25
2
10
Geisel, Kellie
Youth Independen
1:19.09
2
Womens 800m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Charles, Ericka
Unattached
2:16.42
1
2
Alfano, Danielle
Unattached
2:17.72
1
3
Knous, Kendal
Wake Forest
2:19.78
1
4
Pierce, Jonnise
Benedict
2:19.89
1
5
Edwards, Annakay
Livingstone,Sali
2:19.93
1
6
Hollowood, Colleen
High Point
2:20.92
1
7
Sukramani, Natalie
Wake Forest
2:21.78
1
8
Newcomb, Kelsey
VMI
2:21.88
1
9
Hartnett, Caitlin
Wake Forest
2:22.37
1
10
Krol, Caitlin
Wake Forest
2:24.77
1
11
Dekine, Brianna
Wake Forest
2:25.60
1
12
Javois, Gisele
Clayton State
2:29.67
1
13
Brown, Corre'n
Livingstone,Sali
2:35.61
1
14
Caldwell, Kendale
Tennessee Tech
2:36.29
2
15
Chaffee, Liz
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:37.19
2
16
Rainey, Courtney
Wingate
2:37.72
2
17
Barbee, Ashlann
Wingate
2:38.98
2
18
Singleton, Courtney
Winston-Salem St
2:39.77
2
19
McDowell, Casey
Brevard
2:40.10
2
20
Earl, Ines
Winston-Salem St
2:40.44
2
21
Brandon, Mandy
Unattached
2:42.48
2
22
Keyes, Taylor
Lenoir-Rhyne
2:51.98
2
23
Lowe, Ashley
Brevard
2:55.05
2
Womens 800m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hewitt, Kimone
Queens (NC)
2:17.38
1
10
2
Skinner, Ericka
Barton
2:22.01
1
8
3
Skolubowicz, Emilia
Queens (NC)
2:24.37
2
6
4
Barbour, Cimone
Barton
2:24.87
1
4
5
Sizemore, Audrey
Queens (NC)
2:26.22
1
2
6
Griffith, Carly
King College
2:28.22
1
1
7
Beam, Allison
North Greenville
2:32.14
1
8
Mathias, Paige
Limestone
2:34.44
1
9
Mosby, Brianna
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:34.62
1
10
Lawson, Brittany
Limestone
2:36.03
1
11
Beauvaus, Danielle
King College
2:36.94
1
12
Thomas, April
King College
2:40.50
1
13
Andreola, Lauren
Barton
2:43.46
2
14
Thomas, Daisy
Mount Olive
2:43.55
1
15
Bernard, Hannah
Belmont Abbe,Bel
2:46.49
2
16
Boyd, Felicia
Limestone
2:48.11
2
17
Overholt, Mallory
Lees-McRae
2:52.43
2
18
Shirley, Logan
Mount Olive
2:55.51
2
19
Roca, Andrea
Barton
2:56.25
2
20
Lackey, Michelle
Limestone
2:57.53
2
21
Faraj-Musleh, Gabry
Belmont Abbe,Bel
3:01.32
2
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brickhill, Micah
Liberty TC
2:15.33
1
2
Sullivan, Megan
Unattached
2:16.88
1
3
Blue, Mattie
Unattached
2:19.55
1
4
Moerk, Hannah
Unattached
2:27.15
1
5
Sigmon, Emily
Unattached
2:38.00
1
6
Morris, Lauren
Jump Start A
2:45.17
1
7
Jennette, Libby
East Cobb Ch
2:54.24
1
8
Dyckman, Kari-Ann
Unattached
2:58.03
1
Womens Mile College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brubaker, Ashley
Wake Forest
5:04.33
1
2
Jones, Samantha
Wake Forest
5:07.71
1
3
Waggoner, Aubrey
Wake Forest
5:08.64
1
4
Galvin, Paige
Clayton State
5:15.59
1
5
Charles, Ericka
Unattached
5:17.12
1
6
Wright, Meagan
Milligan
5:17.31
1
7
Daniel, Gina
Panther Track Cl
5:26.87
1
8
Malloy, Audrey
High Point
5:26.94
1
9
Siska, Lindsey
High Point
5:28.24
1
10
Cook, Hannah
Brevard
5:36.49
2
11
Ramirez, Hanna
Lenoir-Rhyne
5:39.75
2
12
Wiggins, Danisha
Winston-Salem St
5:44.89
2
13
Kelly, Juashaunna
Winston-Salem St
6:02.41
2
14
Echard, Brittany
Lenoir-Rhyne
6:04.28
2
15
Childress, Alyse
Lenoir-Rhyne
6:23.48
2
16
Schomburg, Katie
Lenoir-Rhyne
6:26.87
2
17
Lynch, Emma
Montreat
7:09.07
2
Womens Mile Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schmitz, Lucy
Belmont Abbe,Bel
5:17.44
1
10
2
Witt, Hannah
King College
5:18.26
1
8
3
Skolubowicz, Emilia
Queens (NC)
5:18.80
1
6
4
Skinner, Ericka
Barton
5:21.69
1
4
5
Timboni, Mathilde
Queens (NC)
5:22.83
1
2
6
Young, Rosa
Queens (NC)
5:25.18
1
1
7
Bucek, Megan
Mount Olive
5:25.76
1
8
Thompson, Amber
Mount Olive
5:29.29
1
9
Sokol, Kendra
King College
5:44.46
2
10
Beauvaus, Danielle
King College
5:45.19
1
11
Ferrell, Evan
King College
5:47.05
2
12
schmidt, corinne
North Greenville
6:08.37
2
13
Buckley, Jessica
Limestone
6:31.04
2
14
Montgomery, Emily
Limestone
6:39.75
2
Womens Mile High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, Gabby
Greensboro P
5:15.67
1
2
Hall, Kayla
Western Cary
5:32.48
1
3
Stephenson, Jennifer
Unattached
5:33.32
1
4
Davis, Carmen
Greensboro P
5:39.21
1
Womens 3000m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackwell, Lauren
High Point
10:25.78
1
2
Perry, Kayleigh
High Point
10:36.13
1
3
Valadez, Racquel
Clayton State
10:37.77
1
4
Zautcke, Julia
High Point
10:40.07
1
5
Patten, Mackenzie
Milligan
10:40.72
1
6
Schubel, Leah
VMI
10:45.15
1
7
Peoples, Erika
High Point
10:46.29
1
8
Meshaw, Becky
Joco Distance Cl
10:47.54
1
9
Watkins, Astacia
Benedict
11:24.21
1
10
Rhyne, Laura
Lenoir-Rhyne
11:34.45
2
11
Canale, Angela
Brevard
11:35.66
1
12
Kale, Ashley
Lenoir-Rhyne
11:38.79
1
13
Kelly, Lauren
Montreat
11:52.03
2
14
Smith, Paige
Lenoir-Rhyne
12:07.08
2
15
Jones, Aquala
Winston-Salem St
12:20.94
2
16
Whitmire, Rachel
Unattached
12:25.74
2
Womens 3000m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witt, Hannah
King College
10:22.63
1
10
2
Schmitz, Lucy
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10:26.28
1
8
3
Young, Rosa
Queens (NC)
10:35.15
1
6
4
Thompson, Amber
Mount Olive
10:37.11
1
4
5
Timboni, Mathilde
Queens (NC)
10:46.02
1
2
6
Shaw, Emily
Mount Olive
10:49.75
1
1
7
Parker, Eliza
King College
10:51.02
1
8
Craven, Ally
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10:51.94
1
9
Long, Chelsea
Mount Olive
10:55.47
1
10
Sokol, Kendra
King College
10:56.26
1
11
Gadea, Alex
Limestone
11:11.97
1
12
Ferrell, Evan
King College
11:48.57
1
13
Yoho, Lauren
Barton
12:05.71
1
14
White, Bethany
Queens (NC)
12:37.46
1
15
Freeman, Ashley
Barton
13:17.88
1
16
Wamer, Raven
North Greenville
13:42.85
1
--
Dyson, Chelsea
North Greenville
DNF
1
Womens 3000m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merritt, Gabby
Greensboro P
10:24.43
1
2
Stephenson, Jennifer
Unattached
10:46.11
1
3
Dawson, Elizabeth
Clemson Area
11:01.54
1
4
Gizlice, Ayla
Unattached
11:28.14
1
Womens 5000m College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivas, Natalia
Milligan
19:36.38
1
2
Chassevent, Amelia
Unattached
19:49.13
1
3
Bowles, Amber
Lenoir-Rhyne
20:48.23
1
4
Forbes, Kathryn
Tennessee Tech
21:11.53
1
5
Sigmon, Emily
Unattached
21:15.02
1
6
Dyckman, Kari-Ann
Unattached
23:30.35
1
Womens 5000m Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Witt, Hannah
King College
17:53.87
1
10
2
Young, Rosa
Queens (NC)
18:04.69
1
8
3
Skolubowicz, Emilia
Queens (NC)
18:29.26
1
6
4
Long, Chelsea
Mount Olive
18:32.50
1
4
5
Parker, Eliza
King College
18:38.64
1
2
6
Shaw, Emily
Mount Olive
18:39.74
1
1
7
Gadea, Alex
Limestone
18:47.00
1
8
Ferrell, Evan
King College
18:49.00
1
9
Petro, Clarissa
Mount Olive
20:53.89
1
10
Shirley, Logan
Mount Olive
23:31.32
1
Womens 60m Hurdles College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
Johnson C. Smith
08.26
nwi
1
2
Tyler, Lakaevia
Unattached
08.44
nwi
1
3
Williams, Mollie
Hurdles Firs
08.77
nwi
1
4
Lovelock, Monique
Johnson C. Smith
08.99
nwi
1
5
Evans, Ebone
Winston-Salem St
09.10
nwi
1
6
Briscoe, Naffene
Johnson C. Smith
09.31
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Vertrice
Lenoir-Rhyne
09.56
nwi
1
8
Taylor, Latiffia
Unattached
09.78
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Danielle
Johnson C. Smith
08.39
nwi
1
2
Tyler, Lakaevia
Unattached
08.58
nwi
2
3
Williams, Mollie
Hurdles Firs
08.78
nwi
2
4
Evans, Ebone
Winston-Salem St
09.18
nwi
2
5
Lovelock, Monique
Johnson C. Smith
09.22
nwi
1
6
Briscoe, Naffene
Johnson C. Smith
09.29
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Latiffia
Unattached
09.68
nwi
1
8
Wilson, Vertrice
Lenoir-Rhyne
09.74
nwi
2
9
Greene, Jabrea
Wingate
09.82
nwi
2
10
Oliver, Taylor
Lenoir-Rhyne
10.46
nwi
1
11
Quinn, Stephanie
High Point
10.55
nwi
1
12
Varnedoe, Jozlyn
Clayton State
11.15
nwi
2
13
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
High Point
11.53
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sampson, Becky
Limestone
09.38
nwi
1
10
2
Thorton, Meagan
Lees-McRae
09.49
nwi
1
8
3
Matthews, Qwaneshia
Limestone
09.61
nwi
1
6
4
Martelly, Saralee
Belmont Abbe,Bel
09.83
nwi
1
4
5
Paige, Andreina
Limestone
09.93
nwi
1
2
6
Sellers, Ashton
Limestone
10.00
nwi
1
1
7
Nelson, Sydney
Mount Olive
10.79
nwi
1
--
Pridgen, Leondra
Belmont Abbe,Bel
FS
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sampson, Becky
Limestone
09.37
nwi
2
2
Thorton, Meagan
Lees-McRae
09.51
nwi
2
3
Matthews, Qwaneshia
Limestone
09.76
nwi
2
4
Sellers, Ashton
Limestone
09.82
nwi
1
5
Martelly, Saralee
Belmont Abbe,Bel
09.94
nwi
1
6
Paige, Andreina
Limestone
09.99
nwi
1
7
Pridgen, Leondra
Belmont Abbe,Bel
10.13
nwi
1
8
Nelson, Sydney
Mount Olive
10.70
nwi
2
9
Taylor, Jasmine
Mount Olive
10.74
nwi
2
10
Thompson, Miesha
Lees-McRae
10.85
nwi
1
11
Maxy, Wislande
Mount Olive
11.22
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stephens, Samirah
Durham Strid
09.34
nwi
1
2
Yvars, Rayna
Unattached
09.37
nwi
1
3
Evans, Erica
Unattached
09.59
nwi
1
4
Mack, Lanetia
Mount Tabor TC
09.60
nwi
1
5
Belson, Claire
Western Cary
11.35
nwi
1
6
spencer, Imani
Unattached
12.01
nwi
1
7
Prieto, Bianca
East Cobb Ch
12.40
nwi
1
Womens 4x400m Relay College/Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhoden
,
Kellogg
,
Hunte
,
King
Benedict
4:03.11
1
2
Rivers
,
Vargas-S
,
Winfrey
,
Baptiste
Winston-Salem St
4:09.58
1
3
Cull
,
Bost
,
Little
,
Rainey
Wingate
4:13.77
1
4
Wilson
,
Oliver
,
Coleman
,
Chaffee
Lenoir-Rhyne
4:32.38
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart
,
Paige
,
Campbell
,
Altieri
Limestone
4:06.37
1
10
2
Todt
,
Westbroo
,
Ruth
,
Brewton
King College
4:08.68
1
8
3
Robinson
,
Kittrell
,
Cook
,
Barbour
Barton
4:10.35
1
6
4
Blackwel
,
Ro
,
Sizemore
,
Hewitt
Queens (NC)
4:15.17
2
4
5
Pridgen
,
Smith
,
Martelly
,
Crisi
Belmont Abbe,Bel
4:18.52
2
2
6
Shaw
,
delts
,
cunningh
,
Dollard
North Greenville
4:20.52
2
1
7
Poindext
,
McEnaney
,
Thompson
,
Overholt
Lees-McRae
4:31.20
2
8
Spence
,
Nelson
,
Thomas
,
Jansen
Mount Olive
4:31.28
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eubanks
,
Morris
,
Nelson
,
Brickhil
Liberty TC
4:05.60
1
Womens Distance Medley College/Open
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valadez
,
Walker
,
Javois
,
Galvin
Clayton State
12:50.11
1
2
Randall
,
Baptiste
,
Winfrey
,
Wiggins
Winston-Salem St
13:07.40
1
Womens Distance Medley Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sokol
,
Todt
,
Griffith
,
Beauvaus
King College
13:25.46
1
10
2
Sizemore
,
Carter
,
Blackwel
,
Timboni
Queens (NC)
13:26.10
1
8
3
Jordan
,
Spence
,
Thomas
,
Bucek
Mount Olive
13:33.34
1
6
4
Wamer
,
delts
,
Beam
,
schmidt
North Greenville
14:12.88
1
4
5
Mosby
,
Faraj-Mu
,
Brown
,
Bernard
Belmont Abbe,Bel
14:32.01
1
2
6
Roca
,
Cook
,
Pearsall
,
Andreola
Barton
14:51.27
1
1
7
Ward
,
Lackey
,
Buckley
,
Montgome
Limestone
15:17.64
1
Womens Weight Throw College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Mohogony
Higher Power AC
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
2
Mangle, Lashaquita
Claflin
14.20m
(46'7)
1
3
Goodmon, Breann
Clayton State
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
4
Levine, Samantha
Lenoir-Rhyne
11.18m
(36'8)
1
5
McClure, Damonique
Wingate
10.99m
(36'0.5)
1
6
Schruise, Sammantha
Wingate
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
7
Cox, Haley
Milligan
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
8
Harris, Lundyn
Wingate
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
9
Rickert, Christine
High Point
9.07m
(29'9)
1
--
Westgerdes, Mikayla
Milligan
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Henry, Maegan
King College
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
10
2
Cunningham, Amber
Limestone
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
8
3
Arnold, Melissa
King College
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
6
4
Gash, Kayla
King College
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
4
5
Cook, Jamara
Lees-McRae
11.71m
(38'5)
1
2
6
Turenne, Jerilynn
Limestone
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
1
7
Cardoso, Jovan
Queens (NC)
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
8
Washington, Char'De
Mount Olive
11.08m
(36'4)
1
9
Miller, Genay
Lees-McRae
11.06m
(36'3.25)
1
10
Brown, Jaynell
Mount Olive
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
11
Grimes, Charity
Mount Olive
10.30m
(33'9.5)
1
12
Wade, SaDee
Limestone
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
13
Frazier, Kayla
Lees-McRae
9.24m
(30'3.75)
1
14
Socolofsky, Galina
Queens (NC)
8.70m
(28'6.5)
1
15
Linch, Meridith
Queens (NC)
6.61m
(21'8)
1
--
Chancellor, Raivyn
North Greenville
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heilsnis, Brianna
Unattached
12.27m
(40'3)
1
Womens High Jump College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Xahnn-Georgia
Johnson C. Smith
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Matheny, Christina
Wingate
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
3
Brown, Catherine
Wingate
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
Orrill, Olivia
High Point
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Anderson, Shaquitta
Johnson C. Smith
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Candell, Carly
Wingate
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
Wells, Ashley
Lenoir-Rhyne
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Settles, Sylvia
Winston-Salem St
1.40m
(4'7)
1
--
Cornejo, Tarryn
Lenoir-Rhyne
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curry, Kortnie
Lees-McRae
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
2
Burchfield, Shelbie
King College
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
3
Mcrae, Persephanie
Lees-McRae
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
4
fraser, shiobhan
North Greenville
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
5
Smith, Marissa
Limestone
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
6
Richardson, Randrieka
North Greenville
1.45m
(4'9)
1
1
7
Farrior, Ranese
Mount Olive
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
1.40m
(4'7)
1
9
Socolofsky, Galina
Queens (NC)
1.40m
(4'7)
1
10
Dickey, Treyniqua
Limestone
1.35m
(4'5)
1
10
Taylor, Jasmine
Mount Olive
1.35m
(4'5)
1
Womens High Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Margaret
Unattached
1.55m
(5'1)
1
2
Evans, Erica
Unattached
1.40m
(4'7)
1
Womens Long Jump College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell-Brown, Krishand
Benedict
5.58m
(18'3.5)
nwi
1
2
Mathis, Candra
Wingate
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
3
Matthews, Jessica
Clayton State
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Brittani
Claflin
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Malloy, Jillian
Wingate
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
6
Daniels, Shannon
Wingate
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
7
Kirkpatrick, Sara Kather
High Point
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
10
2
Westbrook, Atlanta
King College
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
3
Brewton, Lanneickia
King College
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
6
4
Rodriguez, Zorayda
Barton
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
4
5
Ro, Mystique
Queens (NC)
4.96m
(16'3.25)
nwi
1
2
6
Taylor, Whitney
Limestone
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
1
7
Jones, Kanesha
Mount Olive
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Marissa
Limestone
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
9
Dickey, Treyniqua
Limestone
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
10
fraser, shiobhan
North Greenville
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Lowe, Auburn
Lees-McRae
4.31m
(14'1.5)
nwi
1
12
Overholt, Mallory
Lees-McRae
4.16m
(13'7.75)
nwi
1
13
Maxy, Wislande
Mount Olive
4.13m
(13'6.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Dominique
Liberty TC
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
2
Wright, Tamilia
Durham Strid
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Evans, Erica
Unattached
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Crawford, Courtney
Durham Strid
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Jessica
Clayton State
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
2
McNeil, Tajanel
Winston-Salem St
12.01m
(39'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Alyn, Elesha
Winston-Salem St
11.56m
(37'11)
nwi
1
4
Daniels, Shannon
Wingate
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
5
Carper, Megan
Lenoir-Rhyne
9.01m
(29'6.5)
nwi
1
--
Mathis, Candra
Wingate
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Aerostata
Mount Olive
11.30m
(37'0.75)
nwi
1
10
2
Rodriguez, Zorayda
Barton
10.78m
(35'4.25)
nwi
1
8
3
Westbrook, Atlanta
King College
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
6
4
fraser, shiobhan
North Greenville
10.42m
(34'2)
nwi
1
4
5
Murray, Kiera
Mount Olive
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
2
6
Farrior, Ranese
Mount Olive
10.21m
(33'5.75)
nwi
1
1
7
Smith, Marissa
Limestone
9.68m
(31'9)
nwi
1
8
Davidson, Emily
King College
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Alexis
Prime Track
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
2
Stephens, Samirah
Durham Strid
10.85m
(35'7)
nwi
1
3
mack, llyric
Unattached
9.94m
(32'7.25)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault College/Open
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lowery, Katie
Tennessee Tech
3.05m
(10'0)
1
2
Kirby, Ashton
High Point
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
--
Cornejo, Tarryn
Lenoir-Rhyne
NH
(--)
1
--
Benavente, Katie
High Point
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Conf Carolinas
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Moorhead, Taryn
Lees-McRae
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
10
2
Monday, Sarah
Lees-McRae
2.30m
(7'6.5)
1
8
--
Dyson, Chelsea
North Greenville
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Morgan
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
2
Utley, Katelyn
Unattached
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
3
Glynn, Jessie
Liberty TC
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
4
Yvars, Rayna
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
5
Eaton, Anna
Kinesis Dyna
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
6
Welton, India
Pole Vault Atla
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
7
Early, Zoe
Western Cary
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Finger, Mariel
Unattached
3.05m
(10'0)
1
9
kowalski, cassie
Unattached
2.90m
(9'6)
1
10
Frey, Katie
Pole Vault Atla
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
10
Pearcy, Leigh
Unattached
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
12
Craddock, Claire
Unattached
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
13
Lee, Adrienne
Pole Vault Atla
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#jdl-fast-track
#championship
#tune‐up
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - Big South Indoor Championships
802 shares:
JDL Fast Track Championship Tune‐up
,
Atlanta Trac
,
Barton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Wilson, North Carolina
,
Belmont Abbey College Track and Field and Cross Country - Belmont, North Carolina
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for VMI Virginia Military Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
116
2018
112
2017
149
2016
162
2015
13
198
2014
12
178
2013
24
213
2012
26
103
2011
5
2010
6
2009
1
2008
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#jdl-fast-track
#championship
#tune‐up
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!