RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
VMI Virginia Military Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Virginia
Keydets
Lexington, Virginia, 24450-0304, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Hannah Dickinson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
4
)
View
News (
25
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (9 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (6 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Youngstown State Indoor National Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 6th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Youngstown State Indoor National Invitational
Feb 6, 2015 to Feb 7, 2015
Youngstown, OH, US
Timing/Results by:
Delta Timing Group, Inc. - Seymour - TN - Tim
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bloomsburg
Bucknell
California U of PA
Canisius College
Cleveland St.
Detroit Mercy
Duquesne
Hagerstown
Lock Haven
Oakland University
Ohio
Seton Hill
Slippery Rock
St Vincent
Team Geriatric
Unattached
Ursuline (OH)
VMI
Wheeling Jesuit
Youngstown State
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
|
Hep
|
Hep: 1k
|
Hep: 60m
|
Hep: 60h
|
Hep: HJ
|
Hep: LJ
|
Hep: PV
|
Hep: Shot
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Julius
9
California U of
06.93
nwi
1
2
Zallow, Carl
9
Youngstown State
06.96
nwi
1
3
Reed, Lamaris
11
VMI
07.00
nwi
1
4
Davis, Aaron
10
Oakland Universi
07.01
nwi
1
1
Brown, Jaylon
9
Youngstown State
07.06
nwi
2
5
Embry, Marcellus
11
Youngstown State
07.07
nwi
1
6
Record, Erik
10
Slippery Rock
07.09
nwi
1
2
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
07.11
nwi
2
1
Jajua, Francis
10
California U of
07.15
nwi
3
2
Gattison, Dalyn
10
Youngstown State
07.20
nwi
3
3
Means, Jae'Len
9
Unattached
07.20
nwi
2
4
Askew, William
11
Oakland Universi
07.23
nwi
2
5
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
07.25
nwi
2
6
Vedilago, Joe
10
California U of
07.26
nwi
2
7
Johnson, Theodore
9
Hagerstown
07.27
nwi
1
1
Freeland, Greg
9
California U of
07.28
nwi
4
3
Regan, Brian
11
Bucknell
07.29
nwi
3
4
Gevirtz, Daniel
11
Bucknell
07.29
nwi
3
1
Gillings, Shane
9
Bloomsburg
07.31
nwi
5
2
Boyte, Brandon
9
Oakland Universi
07.31
nwi
4
3
Norman, Robert
9
Duquesne
07.32
nwi
4
5
Lever, Joshua
10
Youngstown State
07.32
nwi
3
4
Lee, Robert
11
Bloomsburg
07.34
nwi
4
6
Welch, Ian
12
Duquesne
07.34
nwi
3
5
Ebert, Austin
9
Wheeling Jesuit
07.36
nwi
4
6
Rivera, Josh
9
Seton Hill
07.39
nwi
4
7
Thomas, David
11
Duquesne
07.40
nwi
4
8
Pettway, Alex
10
Unattached
07.42
nwi
1
8
Gould, Bobby
10
Seton Hill
07.42
nwi
4
2
Reitmeyer, Brent
9
Bloomsburg
07.43
nwi
5
3
Jordan, Jaylen
11
California U of
07.46
nwi
5
7
Gaunt, Aaron
9
Duquesne
07.46
nwi
2
7
Steenbock, Josh
9
Wheeling Jesuit
07.51
nwi
3
1
Johnson, Jeremy
10
Hagerstown
07.53
nwi
6
2
Jean-Baptiste, Annuel
9
St Vincent
07.53
nwi
6
4
Johnson, Devante
9
Bloomsburg
07.66
nwi
5
5
Moran, Alex
9
Bloomsburg
07.67
nwi
5
6
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
07.74
nwi
5
3
Noonan, Max
9
St Vincent
08.14
nwi
6
4
Kabungo, Chilombo
9
St Vincent
08.68
nwi
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Aaron
10
Oakland Universi
21.75
nwi
1
2
Girodat, Nicholas
10
Oakland Universi
21.98
nwi
1
3
Zallow, Carl
9
Youngstown State
22.11
nwi
1
4
Long, Aron
11
VMI
22.17
nwi
1
1
Reed, Lamaris
11
VMI
22.25
nwi
2
2
Antonio, Leighton
9
Youngstown State
22.28
nwi
2
3
Embry, Marcellus
11
Youngstown State
22.39
nwi
2
5
Brown, Jaylon
9
Youngstown State
22.49
nwi
1
1
Vedilago, Joe
10
California U of
22.54
nwi
4
4
Record, Erik
10
Slippery Rock
22.62
nwi
2
1
Gevirtz, Daniel
11
Bucknell
22.69
nwi
3
2
Bryk, Mike
11
Duquesne
22.71
nwi
3
1
Sandidge, Sidney
9
Youngstown State
22.79
nwi
5
1
Lever, Joshua
10
Youngstown State
22.84
nwi
6
2
Guerrier, Davon
9
VMI
22.93
nwi
4
3
Gattison, Dalyn
10
Youngstown State
22.94
nwi
4
3
O'Such, David
9
Duquesne
23.00
nwi
3
1
Askew, William
11
Oakland Universi
23.05
nwi
7
5
Rivera, Julius
9
California U of
23.05
nwi
2
2
Deysher, Matt
12
Bucknell
23.10
nwi
6
2
Brown, Dionte
10
Bloomsburg
23.12
nwi
5
3
King, Corey
11
Lock Haven
23.14
nwi
5
2
Ebert, Austin
9
Wheeling Jesuit
23.22
nwi
7
4
Vanderbrook, Brandon
10
Slippery Rock
23.24
nwi
4
4
Pettway, Alex
10
Unattached
23.30
nwi
5
3
Gould, Bobby
10
Seton Hill
23.38
nwi
6
5
Steenbock, Josh
9
Wheeling Jesuit
23.41
nwi
5
4
Regan, Brian
11
Bucknell
23.42
nwi
6
5
Tates, Montre
9
California U of
23.43
nwi
6
3
Schroder, Andrew
Unattached
23.44
nwi
7
1
Boyte, Brandon
9
Oakland Universi
23.48
nwi
8
1
Pini, Vincent
12
Bucknell
23.52
nwi
9
4
Rivera, Josh
9
Seton Hill
23.52
nwi
7
2
Haupt, Cody
11
Bucknell
23.59
nwi
8
6
Freeland, Greg
9
California U of
23.68
nwi
6
4
Gaunt, Aaron
9
Duquesne
23.82
nwi
3
5
Athey, Brandon
10
Hagerstown
23.85
nwi
7
1
Johnson, Theodore
9
Hagerstown
23.86
nwi
10
5
Pirilla, Tyler
12
Duquesne
23.86
nwi
3
2
Johnson, Jeremy
10
Hagerstown
23.97
nwi
10
3
Hartos, Michael
Unattached
24.02
nwi
8
2
Reitmeyer, Brent
9
Bloomsburg
24.04
nwi
9
4
Porter, Brandon
10
Wheeling Jesuit
24.07
nwi
8
3
Whitting, Jacob
10
Detroit Mercy
24.17
nwi
10
3
Johnson, Devante
9
Bloomsburg
24.45
nwi
9
5
Tulio, Zach
11
Bloomsburg
24.45
nwi
8
4
Jean-Baptiste, Annuel
9
St Vincent
24.57
nwi
10
4
Leahy, Sean
Unattached
24.57
nwi
9
5
Thomas, David
11
Duquesne
24.57
nwi
4
5
Gillings, Shane
9
Bloomsburg
25.01
nwi
9
1
Ahalt, Willie
9
Hagerstown
25.07
nwi
11
2
Noonan, Max
9
St Vincent
26.11
nwi
11
5
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
26.17
nwi
10
3
Wallace, Tim
12
Canisius College
27.25
nwi
11
4
Klos, Nathan
12
Canisius College
27.77
nwi
11
5
Kabungo, Chilombo
9
St Vincent
28.61
nwi
11
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Micah
Unattached
47.70
1
2
Williams, Hunter
12
Slippery Rock
49.29
1
3
O'Such, David
9
Duquesne
49.41
1
1
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
49.67
2
2
Chandler, James
9
Slippery Rock
49.99
2
3
Helms, John
11
Youngstown State
50.03
2
4
Jackson, Julian
12
VMI
50.22
1
1
Smithco, Caleb
9
Slippery Rock
50.62
3
2
Williams, Derrek
11
Oakland Universi
50.75
3
1
Allen, Corey
9
California U of
50.77
5
3
Borsuk, Joe
11
Duquesne
50.91
3
2
Bryk, Mike
11
Duquesne
51.02
5
3
Pfund, Timothy
11
Oakland Universi
51.05
5
4
Dallago, Frank
11
Duquesne
51.05
3
4
Chapman, Monte
12
Slippery Rock
51.19
2
1
Long, Aron
11
VMI
51.20
4
4
Schroder, Andrew
Unattached
51.37
5
5
Antonio, Leighton
9
Youngstown State
51.52
1
5
Hartman, Brandon
12
VMI
51.79
2
2
Wirgau, Colton
10
Detroit Mercy
51.84
4
3
Robertson, Griffin
11
Bucknell
51.93
4
4
Guerrier, Javon
9
VMI
52.06
4
5
Gould, Andrew
9
VMI
52.11
3
1
Mooney, Logan
Unattached
52.23
6
5
Arnold, Zach
9
Detroit Mercy
52.32
5
2
Harmon, Joseph
10
Detroit Mercy
52.44
6
5
Pirilla, Tyler
12
Duquesne
52.54
4
3
Brown, Dionte
10
Bloomsburg
52.80
6
4
Porter, Brandon
10
Wheeling Jesuit
52.97
6
1
Tulio, Zach
11
Bloomsburg
53.15
7
5
Pini, Vincent
12
Bucknell
53.15
6
6
Leahy, Sean
Unattached
53.19
6
2
Athey, Brandon
10
Hagerstown
53.22
7
3
Johnson, Jeremy
10
Hagerstown
53.35
7
6
Sandidge, Sidney
9
Youngstown State
54.75
2
4
Johnson, Theodore
9
Hagerstown
55.21
7
1
Eck, Anthony
9
Lock Haven
57.38
8
5
Ahalt, Willie
9
Hagerstown
57.59
7
2
Page, Kyohn
11
Bloomsburg
58.98
8
3
Klos, Nathan
12
Canisius College
1:00.64
8
4
Wallace, Tim
12
Canisius College
1:02.27
8
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
O'Such, David
9
Duquesne
1:05.79
1
2
Dawn, Austin
9
Oakland Universi
1:06.52
1
1
Schwartzbeck, Cody
10
Hagerstown
1:06.57
2
3
Dallago, Frank
11
Duquesne
1:07.07
1
4
Robertson, Griffin
11
Bucknell
1:07.19
1
2
Pfund, Timothy
11
Oakland Universi
1:07.31
2
3
Cook, Jeff
10
Hagerstown
1:07.47
2
5
Williston, Geoffrey
10
Oakland Universi
1:08.09
1
4
Ashkettle, Jacob
10
Bucknell
1:08.35
2
1
Trinch, Kyle
10
Duquesne
1:08.59
3
5
Wirgau, Colton
10
Detroit Mercy
1:08.83
2
6
Borsuk, Joe
11
Duquesne
1:10.09
1
2
Rupe, Scott
9
Youngstown State
1:12.03
3
3
Johnson, Jeremy
10
Hagerstown
NT
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Avery
11
VMI
1:52.60
1
2
McLean, Austin
11
Youngstown State
1:53.59
1
3
Jordon, Travis
10
Canisius College
1:54.55
1
4
Scott, Christopher
11
Oakland Universi
1:54.74
1
5
Jackson, Jordan
10
Bucknell
1:55.31
1
1
O'Connor, George
10
Oakland Universi
1:55.49
2
6
Krszal, Brandon
12
Duquesne
1:55.94
1
7
Moon, Zachary
11
Bucknell
1:56.12
1
2
Wilhoite, Dylin
9
Youngstown State
1:56.38
2
8
Willard, Josh
9
VMI
1:56.47
1
9
Carolin, Joshua
11
Detroit Mercy
1:56.63
1
3
Dawn, Austin
9
Oakland Universi
1:56.81
2
4
Conte, Cole
11
Bucknell
1:57.30
2
1
Cook, Jeff
10
Hagerstown
1:57.64
3
10
Frering, David
9
Bucknell
1:57.81
1
11
Williston, Geoffrey
10
Oakland Universi
1:58.24
1
5
Sturges, Carl
10
Duquesne
1:58.39
2
6
Elchynski, Justin
12
Lock Haven
1:58.68
2
7
Lorah, Dan
9
Lock Haven
1:58.78
2
2
Cantaral, Micah
9
Seton Hill
1:58.85
3
8
Melius, Tyler
12
Slippery Rock
1:58.93
2
9
Culley, Bryan
10
Duquesne
1:59.41
2
10
Giaquinto, Riley
11
Seton Hill
2:00.45
2
11
Lysher, Luke
9
VMI
2:00.55
2
3
Detsch, Ryan
10
St Vincent
2:00.97
3
4
Jaross, Laurence
9
St Vincent
2:01.02
3
5
Pezza, Nick
12
California U of
2:01.42
3
1
Heck, Glen
9
Lock Haven
2:01.61
4
6
Koelher, Carl
12
Seton Hill
2:01.65
3
2
Coakley, Mitchell
9
Lock Haven
2:01.70
4
3
Schwartzbeck, Cody
10
Hagerstown
2:01.92
4
12
Koponen, David
12
Oakland Universi
2:02.00
1
4
Morgan, Aaron
10
California U of
2:02.01
4
12
Adams, Kyle
9
Bucknell
2:02.20
2
5
Monack, Ron
10
St Vincent
2:02.59
4
7
Schaffstall, Alex
11
Duquesne
2:02.84
3
6
Suszek, Josh
9
St Vincent
2:03.06
4
7
Molinaro, Adam
10
St Vincent
2:04.00
4
8
Palenchak, Tyler
10
Slippery Rock
2:04.24
3
9
Wilson, James
10
Bloomsburg
2:05.92
3
8
Yargeau, Ian
9
Canisius College
2:06.42
4
9
CAREY, DAVID
10
Canisius College
2:06.70
4
10
Swain, Peter
9
Seton Hill
2:06.78
4
10
Taylor, Matthew
9
Unattached
2:07.67
3
11
Sipe, Kyle
11
California U of
2:08.17
3
11
Verdetto, Lenny
11
California U of
2:08.93
4
12
Strickland, Tristan
9
Hagerstown
2:09.15
3
12
Fisher, Sean
9
Lock Haven
2:12.45
4
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Avery
11
VMI
2:28.09
1
2
Krszal, Brandon
12
Duquesne
2:30.53
1
3
Conte, Cole
11
Bucknell
2:30.97
1
4
Frering, David
9
Bucknell
2:31.20
1
5
Willard, Josh
9
VMI
2:33.41
1
1
Coakley, Mitchell
9
Lock Haven
2:36.51
2
6
Adams, Kyle
9
Bucknell
2:37.16
1
2
BENDER, GABE
11
Canisius College
2:37.31
2
3
Heck, Glen
9
Lock Haven
2:37.90
2
4
Gonzalez, Gustavo
9
Canisius College
2:38.01
2
5
SNYDER, GALEN
10
Canisius College
2:38.77
2
6
Yargeau, Ian
9
Canisius College
2:41.48
2
7
CAREY, DAVID
10
Canisius College
2:41.75
2
7
Strickland, Tristan
9
Hagerstown
2:42.49
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roach, Cooper
11
Canisius College
4:14.59
1
2
Melius, Tyler
12
Slippery Rock
4:15.54
1
3
Hutnyan, John
11
Youngstown State
4:15.78
1
4
Robinson, Ben
11
Lock Haven
4:16.50
1
5
Felton, Charlie
9
Detroit Mercy
4:17.67
1
6
BOWMAN, JACOB
10
Oakland Universi
4:17.96
1
7
Gomez, Evan
12
Duquesne
4:18.75
1
1
Tonzo, Vincent
11
St Vincent
4:19.12
2
8
Andrade, Dino
10
Duquesne
4:19.14
1
9
Sullivan, Ryan
9
Youngstown State
4:19.49
1
2
O'such, Joe
11
Duquesne
4:21.61
2
10
Slaughter, Brad
12
Lock Haven
4:22.07
1
11
Navratil, Mike
9
Youngstown State
4:22.52
1
3
Patton, Zac
10
Slippery Rock
4:22.67
2
4
Palenchak, Tyler
10
Slippery Rock
4:23.99
2
5
Burns, Alan
9
Youngstown State
4:24.85
2
6
Mueller, Benjamin
10
Bucknell
4:25.43
2
12
Karagitz, Cameron
9
Oakland Universi
4:25.62
1
7
SNYDER, GALEN
10
Canisius College
4:26.33
2
8
Ziolko, Nathan
12
Oakland Universi
4:28.44
2
9
Coakley, Mitchell
9
Lock Haven
4:30.37
2
13
Coburn, Alex
10
Lock Haven
4:32.21
1
10
Moretton, Brandan
10
St Vincent
4:32.22
2
1
STUVER, ALEXANDER
10
Canisius College
4:33.07
3
2
BENDER, GABE
11
Canisius College
4:33.65
3
11
Pavlicko, Ryan
Unattached
4:33.77
2
3
Gonzalez, Gustavo
9
Canisius College
4:34.32
3
4
Sutphen, Frazee
10
Duquesne
4:37.20
3
14
Taylor, Matthew
9
Unattached
4:38.72
1
5
Klosinski, Kyle
10
Bloomsburg
4:40.13
3
6
Sipe, Kyle
11
California U of
4:40.91
3
7
Strickland, Tristan
9
Hagerstown
4:41.05
3
8
Porter, Eric
12
St Vincent
4:41.37
3
9
Augustine, Kevin
9
St Vincent
4:45.69
3
10
Krieger, Alex
9
St Vincent
4:48.19
3
11
Kersting, Tom
10
Hagerstown
4:48.84
3
12
Camasso, Anthony
9
Seton Hill
4:50.60
3
13
Hartman, Hunter
9
Hagerstown
5:02.76
3
14
Merrill, Isaiah
9
Hagerstown
5:03.38
3
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stroede, Bryce
10
Oakland Universi
8:22.71
1
2
Kendell, Ben
9
Detroit Mercy
8:26.53
1
3
BOWMAN, ANDREW
9
Oakland Universi
8:30.31
1
4
Galassi, Rico
10
Duquesne
8:30.66
1
5
Anvelt, Michael
11
Canisius College
8:40.59
1
6
Gliha, Nick
11
Youngstown State
8:41.29
1
7
Dipietrantonio, Josef
11
Duquesne
8:41.75
1
8
Cox, Michael
11
Oakland Universi
8:43.26
1
9
Diltz, Alex
12
Lock Haven
8:44.07
1
10
Phillips, Luke
10
VMI
8:45.20
1
11
Kuchta, Andrew
11
Bucknell
8:45.82
1
12
WIGENT, AUSTIN
11
Detroit Mercy
8:47.40
1
13
Spahn, Patrick
11
VMI
8:50.53
1
14
Pirnie, Ross
10
Bucknell
8:51.07
1
1
Miller, Patrick
9
Lock Haven
8:52.35
2
15
Delange, Tyler
9
Oakland Universi
8:57.39
1
2
Palonder, Sawyer
11
St Vincent
8:58.41
2
16
Ritter, Matthew
9
Oakland Universi
8:58.43
1
3
Coy, Andrew
12
Canisius College
9:00.61
2
4
Cobb, Connor
9
Bucknell
9:01.74
2
5
Frank, Charlie
11
Slippery Rock
9:02.01
2
6
Colby, Henry
9
Lock Haven
9:03.10
2
17
Holman, George
12
Detroit Mercy
9:06.05
1
7
Alla, Ylli
12
Detroit Mercy
9:06.44
2
8
Reynolds, Theodore
12
Slippery Rock
9:07.69
2
9
Radabaugh, Colin
9
Wheeling Jesuit
9:08.25
2
10
Lafferty, Steve
11
Seton Hill
9:11.29
2
11
Schrimp, Albert
9
Wheeling Jesuit
9:13.00
2
12
Kelleher, Miles
9
Detroit Mercy
9:18.82
2
13
Sander, August
10
St Vincent
9:20.04
2
14
Plachko, Jake
10
Bloomsburg
9:23.35
2
15
Snedegar, Levi
9
Wheeling Jesuit
9:26.68
2
16
Farnan, Jimmy
10
St Vincent
9:27.60
2
17
Baughman, Joe
9
St Vincent
9:32.07
2
18
Kersting, Tom
10
Hagerstown
9:42.60
2
19
Riffle, Matt
12
Wheeling Jesuit
9:51.31
2
20
Taylor, Matthew
9
Unattached
9:53.14
2
21
Katic, Christian
9
Seton Hill
9:57.60
2
22
Merrill, Isaiah
9
Hagerstown
10:15.40
2
23
Hartman, Hunter
9
Hagerstown
10:21.74
2
24
Thomas, Michael
10
St Vincent
10:27.25
2
25
Lacava, Chris
12
Seton Hill
10:30.21
2
18
Phillips, Kyle
12
Bloomsburg
NT
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kendell, Ben
9
Detroit Mercy
14:37.08
1
2
Mains, Zach
12
Lock Haven
14:47.30
1
3
ANTOLOS, JEFFREY
10
Canisius College
14:50.77
1
4
Williams, Zachary
9
Bucknell
14:51.63
1
5
Wilkinson, Aaron
11
Duquesne
14:53.36
1
6
DeNijs, Daniel
11
VMI
14:58.32
1
7
Maloy, Chad
12
Canisius College
15:00.19
1
8
Schott, Luke
9
Duquesne
15:11.95
1
9
Murray, Peter
11
Bucknell
15:14.43
1
10
Woodrow, Alex
12
Duquesne
15:16.78
1
11
White, Brandon
10
VMI
15:30.95
1
1
Holman, George
12
Detroit Mercy
15:32.59
2
2
WILSON, ETHAN
9
Youngstown State
15:33.44
2
3
Sauvageau, Chris
12
Canisius College
15:33.74
2
4
RICHMOND, JON
10
Youngstown State
15:38.36
2
5
Schnitter, Joe
12
Canisius College
15:43.59
2
6
Parsons, Jeremy
9
Slippery Rock
15:43.90
2
7
Dahmen, Mike
9
Youngstown State
15:47.63
2
12
Paultre, Hartnel
12
VMI
15:49.88
1
8
Taddeo, Matthew
10
Bucknell
15:59.05
2
9
PAIGE-RISPOLI, ARRANE
10
Canisius College
16:03.07
2
10
Coy, Andrew
12
Canisius College
16:08.84
2
11
Holmes, Brandon
12
St Vincent
16:10.70
2
13
Kirna, John
11
Bucknell
16:28.17
1
12
Kersting, Tom
10
Hagerstown
16:56.50
2
13
Hartman, Hunter
9
Hagerstown
17:59.25
2
14
Merrill, Isaiah
9
Hagerstown
18:27.98
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lloyd, Caleb
9
Youngstown State
08.30
nwi
1
2
Guerrier, Davon
9
VMI
08.47
nwi
1
3
Febus, Clay
12
Youngstown State
08.49
nwi
1
4
Panev, Ilia
10
Detroit Mercy
08.51
nwi
1
5
Warren, Lee
9
VMI
08.52
nwi
1
6
Shaviss, Sam
9
Youngstown State
08.54
nwi
1
1
Trinch, Kyle
10
Duquesne
08.67
nwi
2
2
Bobek, Nicholas
11
Oakland Universi
08.72
nwi
2
3
Deysher, Matt
12
Bucknell
08.76
nwi
2
1
Whitting, Jacob
10
Detroit Mercy
08.78
nwi
3
4
Brown, Tre
10
Oakland Universi
08.82
nwi
2
5
Marceta, Nebojsa
9
Oakland Universi
08.84
nwi
2
6
D'Aliso, Christopher
10
Bucknell
08.90
nwi
2
2
Hartos, Michael
Unattached
08.91
nwi
3
3
Mooney, Logan
Unattached
08.99
nwi
3
4
Burgess, Ben
12
Bucknell
09.00
nwi
3
5
Onusconich, Peter
9
Bucknell
09.06
nwi
3
1
Moran, Alex
9
Bloomsburg
09.21
nwi
4
2
Kelly, Tim
9
Bloomsburg
09.25
nwi
4
6
VanHouten, Jacob
10
Slippery Rock
09.33
nwi
3
3
Schwartzbeck, Cody
10
Hagerstown
09.37
nwi
4
7
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
09.70
nwi
2
7
Haupt, Cody
11
Bucknell
09.72
nwi
3
8
Ahalt, Willie
9
Hagerstown
09.92
nwi
3
4
Pfautz, John
9
Bloomsburg
10.56
nwi
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
VanHoute, Chapman,
Chandler, Williams
Slippery Rock
3:18.59
1
2
Williams, Scott,
Koponen, Willisto
Oakland Universi
3:21.76
1
3
Jackson, Hartman,
Guerrier, Gould
VMI
3:23.31
1
1
Borsuk, O'Such,
Bryk, Trinch
Duquesne
3:26.48
3
1
O'Connor, Dawn,
Brown, Karagitz
Oakland Universi
3:27.01
2
4
Harmon, Wirgau,
Carolin, Parris
Detroit Mercy
3:27.33
1
5
Helms, Wilhoite,
Zallow, Sandidge
Youngstown State
3:27.50
1
6
Moon, Deysher,
Onusconi, Gevirtz
Bucknell
3:27.74
1
2
Haupt, Pini,
D'Aliso, Burgess
Bucknell
3:28.09
2
2
Athey, Cook,
Johnson, Schwartz
Hagerstown
3:29.57
3
3
Leahy, Mooney,
Schroder, Tomasi
Unattached
3:30.30
3
1
Jordon, Roach,
Root, Stuver
Canisius College
3:30.38
4
2
Fisher, Coburn,
Elchynsk, King
Lock Haven
3:30.50
4
4
Pirilla, Norman,
Welch, Gomez
Duquesne
3:30.98
3
3
Tonzo, Detsch,
Zidek, Suszek
St Vincent
3:34.84
4
5
Brown, Klosinsk,
Lee, Tulio
Bloomsburg
3:35.65
3
3
Ebert, Steenboc,
Porter, Tucker
Wheeling Jesuit
3:36.16
2
1
Kelly, Moran,
Page, Wilson
Bloomsburg
3:40.97
5
2
Bender, Snyder,
Gonzalez, Yargeau
Canisius College
3:44.57
5
4
Jean-Bap, Jaross,
Monack, Augustin
St Vincent
3:47.43
4
3
Johnson, Johnson,
Reid, Strickla
Hagerstown
3:58.22
5
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rupe, Helms,
Navratil, McLean
Youngstown State
9:52.01
1
2
O'Connor, Scott,
Koponen, Stroede
Oakland Universi
9:54.33
1
3
Root, Stuver,
Roach, Jordon
Canisius College
10:13.73
1
4
Felton, Harmon,
Carolin, Wigent
Detroit Mercy
10:17.66
1
5
Hutnyan, Antonio,
Wilhoite, Gliha
Youngstown State
10:18.51
1
6
Tonzo, Jaross,
Detsch, Moretton
St Vincent
10:20.63
1
7
Robinson, Elchynsk,
Coburn, Mountain
Lock Haven
10:36.58
1
8
Molinaro, Suszek,
Zidek, Augustin
St Vincent
11:09.27
1
9
Phillips, Klosinsk,
Wilson, Plachko
Bloomsburg
NT
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campione, Ricky
10
Bloomsburg
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
2
Anderson, Aaron
10
Seton Hill
12.96m
(42'6)
1
3
Sheridan, Austin
9
Seton Hill
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
4
Millyard, Jake
11
Detroit Mercy
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
5
Antwi, Prince
11
Seton Hill
12.02m
(39'5)
1
6
Burgess, Ben
12
Bucknell
11.52m
(37'9.5)
1
7
Jordan, Dan
12
Lock Haven
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
8
Shawver, Tyler
10
Lock Haven
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
9
Gerald, Koza
9
California U of
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
10
Sifford, Travis
9
Wheeling Jesuit
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
11
Gambutti, Rick
9
Seton Hill
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mines, Jacob
12
Wheeling Jesuit
14.45m
(47'4.75)
1
2
Sanchez, Grant
10
VMI
14.28m
(46'10)
1
3
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
13.77m
(45'2)
1
4
Dombrowski, Matt
9
Duquesne
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
5
Condrey, William
11
VMI
13.29m
(43'7)
1
6
Tuzikow, Andrew
10
California U of
13.19m
(43'3.25)
1
7
Novalin, Anderson
10
California U of
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
8
Simone, Christopher
9
Bucknell
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
9
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
12.78m
(41'11)
1
10
Corbitt, Jayden
11
Youngstown State
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
11
Beals, Brice
11
Lock Haven
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
12
Wehrle, Tyler
9
Wheeling Jesuit
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vitella, Gino
11
Oakland Universi
16.63m
(54'6.5)
1
2
Breen, Joseph
10
Bucknell
16.44m
(53'11)
1
3
Chiclowe, Jacob
12
Youngstown State
16.13m
(52'11)
1
4
Booth, Ryan
9
Youngstown State
16.13m
(52'11)
1
5
White, Jordan
11
VMI
15.81m
(51'10.25)
1
6
pallini, john
12
Team Geriatric
15.63m
(51'3.25)
1
7
Reynolds, Brandon
12
Bucknell
15.44m
(50'7.75)
1
8
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
9
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
10
Stafurik, Mark
11
Bucknell
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
11
Beeson, Tyler
9
Oakland Universi
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
12
Lehman, Patrick
10
Bloomsburg
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campione, Ricky
10
Bloomsburg
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
2
Galloway, Jerrod
12
Slippery Rock
13.60m
(44'7.25)
1
3
Novalin, Anderson
10
California U of
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
4
Tuzikow, Andrew
10
California U of
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
5
Easly, Kyle
12
Lock Haven
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
6
Beeson, Tyler
9
Oakland Universi
12.82m
(42'0.5)
1
7
Finlon, Stephen
11
VMI
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
8
Sifford, Travis
9
Wheeling Jesuit
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
9
Gerald, Koza
9
California U of
8.78m
(28'9.5)
1
10
Wehrle, Tyler
9
Wheeling Jesuit
ND
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
16.13m
(52'11)
1
2
Garuccio, Nick
11
Slippery Rock
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
3
Breen, Joseph
10
Bucknell
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
4
Millyard, Jake
11
Detroit Mercy
14.10m
(46'3)
1
5
Mines, Jacob
12
Wheeling Jesuit
14.05m
(46'1)
1
6
Simone, Christopher
9
Bucknell
13.49m
(44'3)
1
7
Vitella, Gino
11
Oakland Universi
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
8
Nicholas, Travis
12
Wheeling Jesuit
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
9
Monroe, Mathew
10
Youngstown State
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
10
Condrey, William
11
VMI
11.48m
(37'7.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neu, Connor
11
Youngstown State
19.98m
(65'6.5)
1
2
Beals, Brice
11
Lock Haven
17.13m
(56'2.25)
1
3
Heim, Jake
11
Lock Haven
17.09m
(56'0.75)
1
4
White, Jordan
11
VMI
16.64m
(54'7)
1
5
Lehman, Patrick
10
Bloomsburg
15.72m
(51'6.75)
1
6
Reinhardt, David
11
Slippery Rock
15.50m
(50'10)
1
7
Jordan, Dan
12
Lock Haven
15.42m
(50'7)
1
10
Antwi, Prince
11
Seton Hill
ND
(--)
1
8
Cashner, Colin
12
Detroit Mercy
ND
(--)
1
9
Stafurik, Mark
11
Bucknell
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morales, Arnaldo
10
Youngstown State
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Lombardo, Nicholas
9
Bucknell
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
3
Kay, Elijah
10
Bucknell
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
4
Schwab, Griffin
10
Bloomsburg
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
5
Morgan, Aaron
10
California U of
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
6
Kimbrough, Detrick
9
Bloomsburg
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Shorthouse, Robert
11
Lock Haven
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
11
Capps, Jon
10
Seton Hill
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
7
Ballenger, Tyree
9
Youngstown State
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
8
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
9
Wunderlich, Travis
9
Bloomsburg
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
12
Lacue, Shawn
9
Slippery Rock
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
13
Neiswanger, Evan
11
Wheeling Jesuit
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
14
Karl, Adam
9
Bucknell
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ballenger, Tyree
9
Youngstown State
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Lee, Robert
11
Bloomsburg
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Sandidge, Sidney
9
Youngstown State
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
4
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
5
Colagrande, Cody
11
Slippery Rock
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
6
Brown, Jaylon
9
Youngstown State
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
7
Stuckey, Jaquan
10
California U of
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
8
Hurley, Josh
9
Bloomsburg
6.03m
(19'9.25)
nwi
1
9
D'Aliso, Christopher
10
Bucknell
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lombardo, Nicholas
9
Bucknell
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Welch, Ian
12
Duquesne
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
3
Reed, Lamaris
11
VMI
6.72m
(22'0.5)
nwi
1
4
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
6.66m
(21'10)
nwi
1
5
Morales, Arnaldo
10
Youngstown State
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Dutrieuille, Davon
10
Seton Hill
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Jordan, Jaylen
11
California U of
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Smithco, Caleb
9
Slippery Rock
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
9
Day, Delorian
9
Seton Hill
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
10
Giles, Chalin
12
Seton Hill
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
11
Norman, Robert
9
Duquesne
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
12
Burgess, Ben
12
Bucknell
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Julien
9
Lock Haven
13.40m
(43'11.5)
nwi
1
2
Horne, Jared
10
Duquesne
13.40m
(43'11.5)
nwi
1
3
Day, Delorian
9
Seton Hill
13.14m
(43'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Dutrieuille, Davon
10
Seton Hill
12.93m
(42'5)
nwi
1
5
Giles, Chalin
12
Seton Hill
12.46m
(40'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Wunderlich, Travis
9
Bloomsburg
12.16m
(39'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Stuckey, Jaquan
10
California U of
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Ian
12
Duquesne
14.35m
(47'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Smithco, Caleb
9
Slippery Rock
14.03m
(46'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Lee, Fillian
9
Youngstown State
13.86m
(45'5.5)
nwi
1
4
Morales, Arnaldo
10
Youngstown State
13.33m
(43'8.75)
nwi
1
5
Ballenger, Tyree
9
Youngstown State
12.84m
(42'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Norman, Robert
9
Duquesne
11.40m
(37'4.75)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pacheco, Jordan
10
Slippery Rock
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
2
Horrigan, Michael
11
Slippery Rock
4.70m
(15'5)
1
3
Reed, Kieffer
11
Slippery Rock
4.60m
(15'1)
1
4
Koksal, Andrew
9
Slippery Rock
4.60m
(15'1)
1
5
Prizant, Maxwell
9
Bucknell
4.40m
(14'5)
1
6
Mathias, Garrett
12
Youngstown State
4.40m
(14'5)
1
7
Winters, Zach
11
Bucknell
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
8
Lanzi, Peter
12
Bucknell
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
9
Connolly, Sean
12
VMI
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
10
Mannello, Dominic
12
Bloomsburg
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
11
Holmes, Grant
10
VMI
NH
(--)
1
12
Rankin, Chantz
9
Wheeling Jesuit
NH
(--)
1
13
Colagrande, Cody
11
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
14
Kolar, Tyler
9
Seton Hill
NH
(--)
1
Mens Heptathlon
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
11
Sloper, Bryan
9
Hagerstown
2,715
1
10
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
3,193
1
9
Robinson, Tyler
11
VMI
3,669
1
8
Carey, Killian
9
VMI
3,682
1
7
Greene, Ben
9
VMI
3,795
1
6
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
3,953
1
5
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
3,994
1
4
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4,533
1
3
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
4,581
1
2
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
4,834
1
1
Murphy, Quincy
12
VMI
5,074
1
Mens Heptathlon: 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Ben
9
VMI
2:51.88
1
746
2
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
2:53.18
1
733
3
Robinson, Tyler
11
VMI
2:54.09
1
723
4
Murphy, Quincy
12
VMI
2:54.67
1
717
5
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
2:56.12
1
703
6
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
2:58.78
1
676
7
Carey, Killian
9
VMI
3:06.22
1
605
8
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
3:08.21
1
586
9
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
3:10.89
1
561
10
Sloper, Bryan
9
Hagerstown
3:25.55
1
436
11
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
3:25.82
1
434
Mens Heptathlon: 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
07.25
1
796
1
Murphy, Quincy
12
VMI
07.30
2
779
2
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
07.38
2
752
3
Carey, Killian
9
VMI
07.41
2
742
2
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
07.49
1
716
4
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
07.56
2
694
3
Greene, Ben
9
VMI
07.58
1
687
4
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
07.58
1
687
5
Robinson, Tyler
11
VMI
07.64
2
668
5
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
08.16
1
514
6
Sloper, Bryan
9
Hagerstown
08.25
1
489
Mens Heptathlon: 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Quincy
12
VMI
08.31
1
905
1
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
08.81
3
788
2
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
08.93
3
761
3
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
08.95
3
757
1
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
08.96
2
755
2
Greene, Ben
9
VMI
09.49
2
642
2
Robinson, Tyler
11
VMI
09.90
1
560
3
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
10.50
1
450
4
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
10.56
1
440
3
Carey, Killian
9
VMI
10.78
2
403
4
Sloper, Bryan
9
Hagerstown
12.77
2
141
Mens Heptathlon: High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
758
2
Murphy, Quincy
12
VMI
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
705
3
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
1.83m
(6'0)
1
653
4
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
5
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
1.77m
(5'9.5)
1
602
6
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1.74m
(5'8.5)
1
577
7
Greene, Ben
9
VMI
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
8
Robinson, Tyler
11
VMI
1.71m
(5'7.25)
1
552
9
Carey, Killian
9
VMI
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
504
10
Sloper, Bryan
9
Hagerstown
1.62m
(5'3.75)
1
480
11
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
1.59m
(5'2.5)
1
457
Mens Heptathlon: Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Quincy
12
VMI
6.74m
(22'1.25)
1
753
2
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
6.46m
(21'2.25)
1
688
3
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
6.08m
(19'11.25)
1
604
4
Carey, Killian
9
VMI
5.83m
(19'1.5)
1
550
5
Robinson, Tyler
11
VMI
5.74m
(18'9.75)
1
531
6
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
5.71m
(18'8.75)
1
525
7
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
5.69m
(18'8)
1
521
8
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
5.64m
(18'6)
1
510
9
Greene, Ben
9
VMI
5.36m
(17'7)
1
453
10
Sloper, Bryan
9
Hagerstown
5.33m
(17'5.75)
1
447
11
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
5.07m
(16'7.5)
1
396
Mens Heptathlon: Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
4.34m
(14'2.75)
1
714
2
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
4.14m
(13'6.75)
1
656
3
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
4.04m
(13'3)
1
628
4
Murphy, Quincy
12
VMI
3.84m
(12'7)
1
573
5
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
3.84m
(12'7)
1
573
6
Sloper, Bryan
9
Hagerstown
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
519
7
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
3.24m
(10'7.5)
1
416
8
Carey, Killian
9
VMI
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
367
9
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
2.74m
(8'11.75)
1
296
10
Greene, Ben
9
VMI
2.44m
(8'0)
1
229
11
Robinson, Tyler
11
VMI
2.24m
(7'4)
1
187
Mens Heptathlon: Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Quincy
12
VMI
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
642
2
Zahnow, Tyler
11
Wheeling Jesuit
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
617
3
Bostick, Noah
9
Slippery Rock
10.93m
(35'10.25)
1
542
4
Carey, Killian
9
VMI
10.42m
(34'2)
1
511
5
Hamilton, Jacob
10
Wheeling Jesuit
10.34m
(33'11)
1
506
6
McCloy, Sam
9
Lock Haven
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
501
7
Greene, Ben
9
VMI
10.00m
(32'9.5)
1
486
8
Kloepping, Ben
10
Slippery Rock
9.91m
(32'6)
1
480
9
Zigler, Nathan
11
Slippery Rock
9.63m
(31'7)
1
463
10
Robinson, Tyler
11
VMI
9.38m
(30'9.25)
1
448
11
Sloper, Bryan
9
Hagerstown
5.21m
(17'1)
1
203
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grambling, Nina
11
Youngstown State
07.58
nwi
1
2
Garner, Allison
11
Detroit Mercy
07.77
nwi
1
3
Jarrett, Ciara
12
Unattached
07.78
nwi
1
1
Burgwin, Danae
12
California U of
07.85
nwi
2
4
Trott, Natasha
10
Wheeling Jesuit
07.89
nwi
1
5
Jefferson, Kendell
9
Oakland Universi
07.89
nwi
1
2
Barnes, Tiffany
11
Youngstown State
07.94
nwi
2
3
Indurain, Beatriz
12
Ursuline (OH)
07.97
nwi
2
4
Woodridge, Jade
11
Seton Hill
07.99
nwi
2
5
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
08.00
nwi
2
1
Osborne, Savannah
10
Youngstown State
08.01
nwi
3
6
Irving, Gabrielle
9
California U of
08.03
nwi
1
7
Thomkins, Taylor
9
Youngstown State
08.04
nwi
1
1
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
08.05
nwi
4
6
Guiley, Courtney
9
Ohio
08.05
nwi
2
1
Lucke, Carli
9
Bucknell
08.09
nwi
7
8
Goode, Kerisha
9
VMI
08.09
nwi
1
1
Mayfield, Olivia
10
Ohio
08.13
nwi
5
7
McClain, Mia
9
VMI
08.13
nwi
2
2
Stewart, Kyle
10
Bucknell
08.14
nwi
3
2
Doherty, Jessica
11
Detroit Mercy
08.14
nwi
4
3
Reiner, Carly
10
Bucknell
08.15
nwi
3
3
Hamilton, Alyson
9
Detroit Mercy
08.20
nwi
4
4
Scales, Taylor
10
Slippery Rock
08.21
nwi
3
4
Jennings, Arnesha
11
Oakland Universi
08.21
nwi
4
2
Winkel, Kristin
11
Ohio
08.28
nwi
5
1
Opot, Loda
10
Duquesne
08.32
nwi
6
5
Holmes, Brogan
9
Detroit Mercy
08.33
nwi
4
3
Blumling, Rachel
9
Wheeling Jesuit
08.37
nwi
5
5
Ryan, Emily
9
Bucknell
08.38
nwi
3
6
Hutchinson, Aubrey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
08.38
nwi
4
2
Hodge, Mya
9
Ohio
08.39
nwi
7
4
Burch, Alex
10
Wheeling Jesuit
08.39
nwi
5
7
Cain, Mara
11
Wheeling Jesuit
08.39
nwi
4
2
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
08.43
nwi
6
5
Ricciuti, Emilia
10
California U of
08.47
nwi
5
3
Moen, Sarah
10
Oakland Universi
08.49
nwi
6
4
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
08.53
nwi
6
5
Johnston, Laura
10
Oakland Universi
08.55
nwi
6
6
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
08.55
nwi
6
7
Dimaio, Caroline
9
Bloomsburg
08.61
nwi
6
3
Fuchs, Alyn
9
Lock Haven
09.03
nwi
7
4
Bell, Nicole
9
Duquesne
09.06
nwi
7
5
Rittelmann, Paige
11
Duquesne
09.23
nwi
7
6
Johnson, Deysha
9
Canisius College
10.05
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grambling, Nina
11
Youngstown State
24.57
nwi
1
2
Bailey, Jasmine
11
Slippery Rock
25.28
nwi
1
3
Mack, Candice
11
Oakland Universi
25.36
nwi
1
4
Simone, Anna
12
Duquesne
25.51
nwi
1
1
Garner, Allison
11
Detroit Mercy
25.52
nwi
2
1
Barnes, Tiffany
11
Youngstown State
25.70
nwi
5
5
Abdul, Victoria
9
Ursuline (OH)
25.77
nwi
1
6
O'Connell, Abby
11
Duquesne
25.96
nwi
1
2
Shiley, Jen
11
Youngstown State
25.98
nwi
2
1
McDonald, Taylor
9
Youngstown State
26.04
nwi
4
1
Holmes, Brogan
9
Detroit Mercy
26.04
nwi
6
3
Goode, Kerisha
9
VMI
26.05
nwi
2
2
Gunther, Megan
10
Youngstown State
26.12
nwi
5
1
Stewart, Kyle
10
Bucknell
26.13
nwi
3
4
Trott, Natasha
10
Wheeling Jesuit
26.13
nwi
2
2
Indurain, Beatriz
12
Ursuline (OH)
26.15
nwi
6
1
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
26.17
nwi
7
2
Lapszynski, Kim
10
Bucknell
26.22
nwi
4
2
Mgdobille, Adaobi
11
Ursuline (OH)
26.25
nwi
3
3
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa
9
VMI
26.35
nwi
5
1
Doherty, Jessica
11
Detroit Mercy
26.39
nwi
8
5
Moroco, Emily
11
Slippery Rock
26.39
nwi
2
4
Sterling, Sydney
10
Oakland Universi
26.41
nwi
5
3
McClain, Mia
9
VMI
26.49
nwi
3
2
Burts, Keshawnna
10
Unattached
26.50
nwi
7
3
Guiley, Courtney
9
Ohio
26.51
nwi
6
5
Herman, Alesha
9
Seton Hill
26.57
nwi
5
2
Mayfield, Olivia
10
Ohio
26.62
nwi
8
3
Hamilton, Alyson
9
Detroit Mercy
26.75
nwi
8
4
Flint, Jillian
9
Oakland Universi
26.77
nwi
3
4
Powell, Lavonte
9
Youngstown State
26.78
nwi
6
4
Lucke, Carli
9
Bucknell
26.79
nwi
8
5
Girardot, Elizabeth
11
Oakland Universi
26.81
nwi
6
3
Blumling, Rachel
9
Wheeling Jesuit
26.89
nwi
7
5
Hutchinson, Aubrey
11
Wheeling Jesuit
26.98
nwi
3
5
Michael, Anna
10
Ohio
27.05
nwi
8
1
Woodridge, Jade
11
Seton Hill
27.10
nwi
9
4
Morgan, Nadiya
10
Unattached
27.12
nwi
7
6
Ryan, Emily
9
Bucknell
27.12
nwi
5
5
Eles, Amber
9
Youngstown State
27.21
nwi
7
6
Weinheimer, Summer
11
Slippery Rock
27.23
nwi
7
2
Szewczak, Samantha
10
Lock Haven
27.24
nwi
9
3
Barshinger, Cassidy
9
Lock Haven
27.27
nwi
9
4
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
27.37
nwi
9
1
Ricciuti, Emilia
10
California U of
27.55
nwi
10
1
Peterson, Natalie
10
Detroit Mercy
27.60
nwi
11
2
Hodge, Mya
9
Ohio
27.97
nwi
10
2
Opot, Loda
10
Duquesne
28.32
nwi
11
3
Bence, Caitlyn
10
Slippery Rock
28.45
nwi
11
5
Hawkins, Alexis
11
Seton Hill
28.85
nwi
9
4
Johnson, Deysha
9
Canisius College
34.82
nwi
11
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simone, Anna
12
Duquesne
56.31
1
2
Abdul, Victoria
9
Ursuline (OH)
56.79
1
3
Shiley, Jen
11
Youngstown State
56.88
1
4
O'Connell, Abby
11
Duquesne
56.92
1
1
Nowakowski, Lexie
11
Slippery Rock
58.88
2
2
Jarrett, Ciara
12
Unattached
59.07
2
1
Mgdobille, Adaobi
11
Ursuline (OH)
59.09
3
3
Toner, Jena
9
Bloomsburg
59.13
2
2
Harvey, Lauren
10
Slippery Rock
59.32
3
4
Burlinson, Nicole
11
Ursuline (OH)
59.45
2
3
Kenney, Jamie
9
Bucknell
59.52
3
4
Dent, Jayona
10
Detroit Mercy
59.53
3
1
Sterling, Sydney
10
Oakland Universi
59.56
5
5
Watterson, Kim
11
Duquesne
59.56
2
2
Teed, Katie
9
Slippery Rock
1:00.49
5
1
Hall, Allison
11
California U of
1:00.53
6
2
Szewczak, Samantha
10
Lock Haven
1:00.81
6
1
Hill, Christina
9
VMI
1:00.99
4
3
Swartzbaugh, Cassaundra
11
Slippery Rock
1:01.00
5
3
Gottschalk, Sarah
9
Bloomsburg
1:01.04
6
6
Nehl, Annegret
9
Duquesne
1:01.11
2
4
Dawson, Josette
9
Slippery Rock
1:01.20
5
5
Pettaway, Elyse
10
Bucknell
1:01.31
3
1
Brennan, Elizabeth
12
Lock Haven
1:01.61
8
4
Sacha, Amanda
10
Ohio
1:01.75
6
1
Ritchie, Jayme
9
Youngstown State
1:01.77
7
2
Michael, Anna
10
Ohio
1:01.81
8
5
Koenigsknecht, Andrea
9
Oakland Universi
1:01.86
5
2
Allison, Deborah
9
VMI
1:01.90
4
3
Morgan, Nadiya
10
Unattached
1:01.93
4
3
Barshinger, Cassidy
9
Lock Haven
1:01.95
8
5
Black, Anna
9
Bucknell
1:02.21
6
4
Burch, Alex
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1:02.48
4
4
Hans, Erica
10
Slippery Rock
1:02.49
8
2
Thomson, Tori
10
Youngstown State
1:02.80
7
1
Armstead, Erika
11
Ohio
1:02.94
10
6
Tennant, Maria
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1:03.28
6
6
Barthelmes, Alyssa
10
Bloomsburg
1:03.30
3
5
Powell, Lavonte
9
Youngstown State
1:03.43
8
3
Sabatino, Katie
9
Bucknell
1:03.46
7
1
Kain, Gabriella
11
Ohio
1:03.54
9
6
Smith, Tajah
10
Ohio
1:03.69
8
4
Myers, Ashlyn
11
Youngstown State
1:03.70
7
6
Letang, Alani
11
Detroit Mercy
1:03.71
5
5
Dempsey, Emily
11
Seton Hill
1:03.95
7
2
Carr, Rachel
9
Lock Haven
1:04.27
9
3
Swartz, Kayla
10
Bloomsburg
1:05.63
9
4
Fuchs, Alyn
9
Lock Haven
1:05.79
9
5
Atkinson, Corey
9
Hagerstown
1:08.70
9
2
Ebersole, Valissa
9
Hagerstown
1:13.51
10
3
Chodak, Elizabeth
10
Canisius College
1:23.76
10
5
Burts, Keshawnna
10
Unattached
NT
4
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Simone, Anna
12
Duquesne
1:14.32
1
2
O'Connell, Abby
11
Duquesne
1:15.62
1
1
Burlinson, Nicole
11
Ursuline (OH)
1:17.55
2
2
Harris, Emma
9
Bucknell
1:18.15
2
3
Stegemiller, Hayley
11
Ohio
1:18.45
1
3
Kenney, Jamie
9
Bucknell
1:18.63
2
4
Nehl, Annegret
9
Duquesne
1:18.93
1
4
Mack, Candice
11
Oakland Universi
1:20.20
2
5
Watterson, Kim
11
Duquesne
1:20.20
1
1
Lukac, Courteney
9
Youngstown State
1:21.00
3
2
Hill, Christina
9
VMI
1:21.20
3
3
Koenigsknecht, Andrea
9
Oakland Universi
1:21.56
3
4
Sabatino, Katie
9
Bucknell
1:22.25
3
1
Gottschalk, Sarah
9
Bloomsburg
1:22.27
4
2
Kravitz, Katie
12
Lock Haven
1:22.96
4
3
Seifert, Chelsey
9
Ursuline (OH)
1:23.23
4
5
ZAKALOWSKI, SAMANTHA
10
Detroit Mercy
1:23.27
3
4
Carr, Rachel
9
Lock Haven
1:23.38
4
5
Myers, Ashlyn
11
Youngstown State
1:25.86
2
5
Czaja, Staci
12
Canisius College
1:26.59
4
6
Joiner, Meagan
12
Oakland Universi
1:26.77
3
6
Swartz, Kayla
10
Bloomsburg
1:26.95
4
1
McCarthy, Kristin
9
Cleveland St.
1:27.34
6
1
MARINO, TAYLOR
10
Canisius College
1:27.63
5
2
WALLACE, JENNA
10
Canisius College
1:30.35
5
2
Atkinson, Corey
9
Hagerstown
1:30.46
6
3
Cronin, Eadaoin
9
Ursuline (OH)
1:30.65
5
3
Swigert, Sierra
9
Cleveland St.
1:33.49
6
4
Ebersole, Valissa
9
Hagerstown
1:40.36
5
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zanella, Alexandra
11
California U of
2:15.07
1
2
Marchant, Shannon
12
Detroit Mercy
2:17.01
1
3
Keur, Karli
11
Oakland Universi
2:17.61
1
4
Bourgal, Andrea
11
Bucknell
2:18.09
1
5
Roche, Morgan
12
Bucknell
2:18.52
1
6
STANLEY, LYDIA
10
Oakland Universi
2:19.23
1
7
Harris, Emma
9
Bucknell
2:19.28
1
8
Powis, Janine
12
Slippery Rock
2:19.87
1
1
Stegemiller, Hayley
11
Ohio
2:19.89
2
9
Marquard, Abbie
11
Duquesne
2:21.05
1
10
Cousins, Emma
9
Bucknell
2:21.45
1
2
Logan, Kaitlyn
9
Ohio
2:21.48
2
3
Weigand, Tessa
11
Ohio
2:21.54
2
4
Auchmoody, Jade
9
Canisius College
2:21.83
2
5
Rankin, Alexis
12
Bloomsburg
2:21.85
2
6
Edinger, Betsy
12
Bucknell
2:21.87
2
7
Flynn, Kennedy
9
VMI
2:22.15
2
8
Kravitz, Katie
12
Lock Haven
2:22.34
2
9
Bagwell, Angelica
12
Slippery Rock
2:22.44
2
10
Lukac, Courteney
9
Youngstown State
2:24.67
2
1
ZAKALOWSKI, SAMANTHA
10
Detroit Mercy
2:25.50
3
11
Lamoureux, Lauren
10
Bucknell
2:26.44
2
2
Wishart, Hannah
10
Ohio
2:27.21
3
3
Mullen, Liz
9
Detroit Mercy
2:28.08
3
4
Virginia, Haylie
9
Canisius College
2:28.74
3
5
Martin, Creanna
11
Slippery Rock
2:29.60
3
6
Pettit, Brandi
12
Canisius College
2:29.75
3
7
Crsenko, Amber
10
Bloomsburg
2:31.21
3
8
Jordan, Amy
11
Slippery Rock
2:31.76
3
9
Duguid, Lizzy
9
Lock Haven
2:32.97
3
1
Glatt, Rachel
9
St Vincent
2:33.38
4
2
Valotta, Gina
10
St Vincent
2:33.94
4
10
WEINREBER, MEGAN
10
Seton Hill
2:34.06
3
3
WALLACE, JENNA
10
Canisius College
2:34.78
4
4
Volna, Elizabeth
9
St Vincent
2:35.32
4
5
Czaja, Staci
12
Canisius College
2:38.06
4
11
Edwards, Erika
10
Bloomsburg
2:38.63
3
6
Sawhney, Tori
10
St Vincent
2:38.76
4
12
Pavick, Erin
10
Youngstown State
2:41.36
2
7
Burgess, Katherine
9
California U of
2:44.93
4
8
Atkinson, Corey
9
Hagerstown
2:46.88
4
9
Blake, Megan
12
St Vincent
2:57.69
4
10
Ebersole, Valissa
9
Hagerstown
2:57.85
4
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casalnova, Hana
12
Unattached
2:58.22
1
2
Roche, Morgan
12
Bucknell
2:59.91
1
3
Weigand, Tessa
11
Ohio
3:00.28
1
4
Cousins, Emma
9
Bucknell
3:00.35
1
5
Fitzgerald, Kathleen
10
Bucknell
3:00.66
1
6
Flynn, Kennedy
9
VMI
3:02.04
1
7
BRIDGEWATER, MORGAN
10
Oakland Universi
3:05.19
1
8
Edinger, Betsy
12
Bucknell
3:06.10
1
9
Pearse, Kylie
12
Bucknell
3:10.40
1
1
MONTE, MEGAN
11
Youngstown State
3:17.84
2
2
Weissenburg, Rachael
9
Canisius College
3:18.12
2
3
Shamrock, Alanna
10
Cleveland St.
3:18.57
2
4
Smith, Ashley
12
Youngstown State
3:18.59
2
5
Niederpruem, Catherine
10
Canisius College
3:21.23
2
6
Paratore, Amanda
9
Canisius College
3:21.60
2
7
ROGENSKI, ELIZABETH
10
Youngstown State
3:23.67
2
8
Pavick, Erin
10
Youngstown State
3:24.65
2
9
Mallow, Sarah
10
Cleveland St.
3:33.34
2
10
Marshall, Emily
9
Cleveland St.
3:49.07
2
11
Chodak, Elizabeth
10
Canisius College
4:13.53
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Casalnova, Hana
12
Unattached
5:02.70
1
2
Lehman, Lauren
12
Bloomsburg
5:04.84
1
3
Powis, Janine
12
Slippery Rock
5:09.81
1
4
Palermo, Valerie
10
Duquesne
5:10.45
1
5
Friend, Julie
10
California U of
5:12.07
1
6
Fetherolf, Sydnie
9
Detroit Mercy
5:13.71
1
7
Weigand, Tessa
11
Ohio
5:15.50
1
1
Fitzgerald, Kathleen
10
Bucknell
5:16.68
2
2
KEENE, HALEY
10
Canisius College
5:18.61
2
8
BRIDGEWATER, MORGAN
10
Oakland Universi
5:19.30
1
9
King, Bethany
9
VMI
5:20.38
1
10
Carter, Meagen
11
Seton Hill
5:21.18
1
3
Worth, Delaney
9
Bucknell
5:24.65
2
11
Labate, Leigh Ann
12
Bucknell
5:26.13
1
4
Sullivan, Carlin
9
Canisius College
5:26.48
2
5
Roeth, Allison
11
Ohio
5:27.57
2
12
Pearse, Kylie
12
Bucknell
5:28.10
1
6
Decker, Sarah
10
Bucknell
5:28.13
2
7
Anderson, Haley
12
Bucknell
5:29.18
2
1
Woods, Ashlyn
10
Cleveland St.
5:32.75
3
8
Swiergol, Alexis
10
Slippery Rock
5:35.78
2
2
Loshbough, Stephanie
11
Ohio
5:36.67
3
9
Weissenburg, Rachael
9
Canisius College
5:39.65
2
3
Butterbaugh, Samantha
9
Cleveland St.
5:41.95
3
4
Paratore, Amanda
9
Canisius College
5:42.49
3
10
Smith, Ashley
12
Youngstown State
5:44.63
2
11
ROGENSKI, ELIZABETH
10
Youngstown State
5:51.16
2
5
Burgess, Katherine
9
California U of
5:52.10
3
6
Jacruso, Alana
10
Bloomsburg
5:54.51
3
7
Cronin, Eadaoin
9
Ursuline (OH)
5:54.99
3
8
Noffsinger, Annie
9
Hagerstown
5:57.22
3
12
MONTE, MEGAN
11
Youngstown State
5:59.90
2
9
Cleary, Zoie
10
Bloomsburg
6:03.96
3
10
Kidd, Rachel
9
Bloomsburg
6:04.34
3
11
MARINO, TAYLOR
10
Canisius College
6:05.57
3
12
Blake, Megan
12
St Vincent
6:23.28
3
13
Leiby, Erin
9
Lock Haven
6:31.88
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dodds, Kate
12
Bloomsburg
9:54.11
1
2
Boudreau, Hannah
9
Bloomsburg
9:58.76
1
3
Haas, Miranda
10
Oakland Universi
10:05.59
1
4
MONDRY, SAMMY
10
Oakland Universi
10:06.53
1
5
Sheprow, Elizabeth
10
Bucknell
10:07.75
1
6
Schnell, Justine
12
Bucknell
10:09.10
1
7
Coppola, Louisa
12
Detroit Mercy
10:09.54
1
8
TOLLETT, TARA
10
Ohio
10:10.80
1
9
Curley, Jenae
12
Oakland Universi
10:21.61
1
10
Picot, Jenny
11
Slippery Rock
10:23.05
1
11
Adkins, Peyton
11
Ohio
10:23.88
1
12
Koepf, Alana
9
Oakland Universi
10:26.28
1
13
Scott, Kayla
11
Ohio
10:33.04
1
14
Smith, Taylor
9
Detroit Mercy
10:34.79
1
15
Beaudette, Steph
Unattached
10:35.93
1
16
PETERSON, CASSANDRA
11
Oakland Universi
10:36.47
1
1
Dean, Maureen
11
Ohio
10:41.04
2
17
CATANIA, KAITLIN
10
Oakland Universi
10:41.92
1
18
Snelson, Becky
12
Bucknell
10:42.04
1
19
Baydoun, Zeinab
12
Detroit Mercy
10:43.28
1
2
Schafer, Lindsay
9
Bucknell
10:46.46
2
20
Taylor, Sarah
9
Seton Hill
10:46.96
1
21
POOLE, CHELSIA
10
Seton Hill
10:50.01
1
3
Chambers, Kelsey
9
Wheeling Jesuit
10:50.31
2
4
Kaufman, Sarah
11
Ohio
10:52.74
2
5
Christian, Sara
9
Bucknell
10:54.39
2
6
Sick, Katie
12
Lock Haven
10:59.84
2
7
Furr, Jenna
9
Wheeling Jesuit
11:00.31
2
22
McDonald, Keelan
10
Bloomsburg
11:01.88
1
8
Haberkam, Kaylee
10
Slippery Rock
11:03.32
2
23
SUTTON, DEVON
10
Detroit Mercy
11:05.92
1
9
Workman, Kaitlyn
9
Wheeling Jesuit
11:06.57
2
10
Niederpruem, Catherine
10
Canisius College
11:08.89
2
24
Sheets, Deirdre
9
Seton Hill
11:09.94
1
11
Ponkowski, Jenny
9
Detroit Mercy
11:10.49
2
12
Capper, Courtney
9
Lock Haven
11:13.86
2
13
Quesenberry, Jessica
10
Bloomsburg
11:18.62
2
14
Dillon, Alison
12
Bucknell
11:20.56
2
25
Brandis, Alyssa
10
Seton Hill
11:32.03
1
15
Grose, Allison
11
Lock Haven
11:33.38
2
16
Janak, Mary
12
Seton Hill
11:34.63
2
17
Contic, Shaina
10
St Vincent
11:39.95
2
18
Czapski, Margaret
9
St Vincent
11:40.10
2
19
Ilgenfritz, Morgan
9
Bloomsburg
11:45.59
2
20
Hannan, Melanie
10
Wheeling Jesuit
11:46.13
2
21
Noffsinger, Annie
9
Hagerstown
11:53.84
2
22
Ward, Marissa
9
Cleveland St.
11:55.16
2
23
Hackett, Jordyn
10
Slippery Rock
12:04.61
2
24
Denino, Rachel
11
St Vincent
12:25.81
2
25
Lydic, Ashley
11
Cleveland St.
12:55.63
2
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Delsignore, Jenny
9
Duquesne
17:20.04
1
2
Snyder, Danica
12
Duquesne
17:26.84
1
3
KLIM, MCKINSIE
10
Youngstown State
17:41.30
1
4
Lockwood, Alison
12
Bucknell
17:56.60
1
5
Gaston, Zoe
12
Bucknell
17:59.22
1
6
Dickinson, Hannah
12
VMI
18:07.09
1
7
Carroll, Meghan
11
Bucknell
18:07.55
1
8
Klim, Melissa
10
Youngstown State
18:07.61
1
9
VanNess, Kate
12
Bucknell
18:08.91
1
10
Sullivan, Carlin
9
Canisius College
18:16.32
1
11
Sharkey, Brennan
9
Bucknell
18:19.69
1
12
Dean, Maureen
11
Ohio
18:20.96
1
13
Scipio, Hannah
11
Duquesne
18:36.42
1
14
Stockmaster, Brittany
12
Youngstown State
18:36.46
1
1
Taylor, Sarah
9
Seton Hill
18:38.56
2
15
Roeth, Allison
11
Ohio
18:41.63
1
2
Phillips, Anna
10
Canisius College
18:42.02
2
3
SUTTON, DEVON
10
Detroit Mercy
18:48.01
2
16
Golden, Michelle
12
Bucknell
18:51.43
1
4
Ponkowski, Jenny
9
Detroit Mercy
18:57.75
2
5
Fagan, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
18:59.29
2
6
Sheets, Deirdre
9
Seton Hill
19:03.17
2
7
KLEINSCHRODT, JACKIE
10
Seton Hill
19:03.53
2
8
Brandis, Alyssa
10
Seton Hill
19:07.89
2
9
Loshbough, Stephanie
11
Ohio
19:10.69
2
17
Roehlig, Krista
11
Ohio
19:16.95
1
10
WALKER, MACEY
10
Canisius College
19:18.56
2
11
Bennett, Jessica
12
Slippery Rock
19:31.36
2
12
Wallace, Jamie
12
Canisius College
19:33.95
2
13
Dunham, Mattie
9
Slippery Rock
19:51.39
2
14
Chase, Livia
9
Canisius College
20:18.29
2
15
Noffsinger, Annie
9
Hagerstown
20:34.29
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Indurain, Beatriz
12
Ursuline (OH)
08.66
nwi
1
2
SanCartier, Serena
12
Oakland Universi
08.68
nwi
1
3
Eles, Amber
9
Youngstown State
09.00
nwi
1
1
Bracken, Jenna
10
Seton Hill
09.04
nwi
2
2
McDonald, Taylor
9
Youngstown State
09.05
nwi
2
4
Winkel, Kristin
11
Ohio
09.13
nwi
1
3
Evans, Kennedy
10
Slippery Rock
09.15
nwi
2
4
Potts-Tyre, Aisha
11
Detroit Mercy
09.19
nwi
2
5
Gunther, Megan
10
Youngstown State
09.23
nwi
2
5
Agyepong-Wiafe, Yaa
9
VMI
09.28
nwi
1
1
Moen, Sarah
10
Oakland Universi
09.31
nwi
3
6
Johnston, Laura
10
Oakland Universi
09.35
nwi
2
7
Hall, Janey
12
Wheeling Jesuit
09.35
nwi
2
6
Soeder, Victoria
9
Duquesne
09.40
nwi
1
2
Hodge, Mya
9
Ohio
09.59
nwi
3
8
Cain, Mara
11
Wheeling Jesuit
09.59
nwi
2
3
MacDonald, Hayley
10
Oakland Universi
09.60
nwi
3
1
Peterson, Natalie
10
Detroit Mercy
09.64
nwi
4
4
Mazza, Sophie
9
Slippery Rock
09.65
nwi
3
7
Allison, Deborah
9
VMI
09.69
nwi
1
5
Weinheimer, Summer
11
Slippery Rock
09.71
nwi
3
6
Shawver, Erika
10
Lock Haven
09.79
nwi
3
8
Frost, Lexis
11
Duquesne
09.93
nwi
1
2
Brunner, Asaana
9
California U of
09.95
nwi
4
1
Ivey, Jeanelle
9
Wheeling Jesuit
09.96
nwi
5
7
Johnson, Samantha
10
Hagerstown
09.99
nwi
3
3
McDonald, Devon
11
Bucknell
10.03
nwi
4
4
Neveling, Lauren
10
Seton Hill
10.05
nwi
4
5
Guiley, Courtney
9
Ohio
10.07
nwi
4
2
Senghore, Awa
9
Hagerstown
10.15
nwi
5
3
Palfey, Alexis
9
Lock Haven
10.18
nwi
5
6
Shadwick, Angelina
12
Bloomsburg
10.21
nwi
4
4
Dimaio, Caroline
9
Bloomsburg
10.24
nwi
5
5
Joiner, Meagan
12
Oakland Universi
10.39
nwi
5
6
Harrow, Tishauna
9
Hagerstown
11.93
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dent, Mullen,
Letang, Marchant
Detroit Mercy
3:54.59
1
2
Swartzba, Bailey,
Nowakows, Harvey
Slippery Rock
3:55.48
1
3
Shiley, McDonald,
Gunther, Hall
Youngstown State
3:56.46
1
1
Flint, Girardot,
SanCarti, Mack
Oakland Universi
4:00.24
2
2
Burgwin, Hall,
Stevenso, Ricciuti
California U of
4:01.84
2
4
Simone, O'Connel,
Watterso, Nehl
Duquesne
4:02.32
1
3
Rankin, Stegemil,
Logan, Sacha
Ohio
4:03.15
2
5
Blumling, Trott,
Ivey, Hutchins
Wheeling Jesuit
4:03.19
1
6
Pettaway, Harris,
Kenney, Bourgal
Bucknell
4:03.37
1
4
Hans, Dawson,
Teed, Weinheim
Slippery Rock
4:03.51
2
1
Szewczak, Borigo,
Brennan, Shawver
Lock Haven
4:05.50
3
5
Barthelm, Gottscha,
Rankin, Toner
Bloomsburg
4:07.58
2
2
Carter, Dempsey,
McMillia, Malara
Seton Hill
4:09.52
3
6
Burch, Tennant,
Hall, Jenkins
Wheeling Jesuit
4:10.47
2
3
McDonald, Black,
Varano, Bridle
Bucknell
4:12.97
3
4
Holmes, Zakalows,
Garner, Fetherol
Detroit Mercy
4:15.18
3
5
Myers, Ritchie,
Powell, Barnes
Youngstown State
4:19.41
3
1
Keene, Pettit,
Virginia, Auchmood
Canisius College
4:19.81
4
2
Barshing, Carr,
Kravitz, Fuchs
Lock Haven
4:21.35
4
6
Bagwell, Jordan,
Martin, Rains
Slippery Rock
4:23.74
3
3
Czaja, Johnson,
Wallace, Marino
Canisius College
4:32.74
4
4
Glatt, Valotta,
Volna, Sawhney
St Vincent
4:33.58
4
5
Atkinson, Clarke,
Coston, Johnson
Hagerstown
4:39.24
4
6
Swartz, Crsenko,
Cleary, Hallick
Bloomsburg
4:45.88
4
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Keur, Girardot,
Stanley, Burr
Oakland Universi
12:01.64
1
2
Lehman, Toner,
Ortiz, Dodds
Bloomsburg
12:02.44
1
3
Coppola, Letang,
Marchant, Baydoun
Detroit Mercy
12:24.77
1
4
Keene, Virginia,
Pettit, Auchmood
Canisius College
12:33.60
1
5
Fetherol, Holmes,
Mullen, Smith
Detroit Mercy
12:33.77
1
6
Adkins, Sacha,
Logan, Scott
Ohio
12:38.69
1
7
Valotta, Volna,
Glatt, Sawhney
St Vincent
13:39.83
1
8
Monte, Ritchie,
Lukak, Rogenski
Youngstown State
13:54.43
1
10
Boudreau, Barthelm,
Edwards, McDonald
Bloomsburg
NT
1
9
Kaufman, Kain,
Wishart, Tollett
Ohio
NT
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beal, Jessica
9
Seton Hill
10.87m
(35'7.75)
1
2
Jemison, Ashley
11
Oakland Universi
10.47m
(34'4)
1
3
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
4
McCune, Miranda
9
Duquesne
10.38m
(34'0.5)
1
5
Sikorskas, Ellie
12
Lock Haven
10.18m
(33'4.75)
1
6
Masenheimer, Hannah
9
Bloomsburg
10.17m
(33'4.25)
1
7
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
8
Swartz, Leah
9
Duquesne
9.35m
(30'8)
1
9
Fisher, Emily
9
Bucknell
9.07m
(29'9)
1
10
Sullivan, Rachael
9
Bloomsburg
9.02m
(29'7)
1
11
Percic, Kayla
11
Seton Hill
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
12
Trinckes, Olivia
Unattached
8.54m
(28'0)
1
13
Joiner, Meagan
12
Oakland Universi
7.77m
(25'5.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
2
Frengel, Anna
9
Slippery Rock
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
3
Campbell, Hayley
10
Wheeling Jesuit
12.09m
(39'7.75)
1
4
Wenger, Jamie
12
Wheeling Jesuit
12.07m
(39'7)
1
5
Harkins, Tayler
12
Bloomsburg
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
6
Northcott, Breana
11
Slippery Rock
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
7
Whalen, Caitlin
10
Slippery Rock
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
8
Lee, Tara
11
Bucknell
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
9
Hallick, Meghan
11
Bloomsburg
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
10
Christner, Miranda
10
Wheeling Jesuit
11.26m
(36'11.25)
1
11
O'Rourke, Delaney
9
Detroit Mercy
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
12
Nicholson, Morgan
9
Bloomsburg
10.79m
(35'4.75)
1
13
Milcic, Martina
10
Seton Hill
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
14
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
10.13m
(33'2.75)
1
Womens Shot Put Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nnadi, Sophia
11
Bucknell
13.97m
(45'10)
1
2
Reives, Renee
12
VMI
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
3
Neider, Jennifer
11
Youngstown State
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
4
Rose, Janiece
12
Ohio
13.15m
(43'1.5)
1
5
Bayles, Ashley
10
Detroit Mercy
13.04m
(42'9.25)
1
6
Fyalkowski, Rachel
10
Duquesne
12.73m
(41'9)
1
7
Brundage, Abigail
11
Bucknell
12.70m
(41'8)
1
8
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
12.37m
(40'7)
1
10
Simmons, Kenya
11
Wheeling Jesuit
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
9
Porter, Jordan
9
Ohio
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
11
Berlin, Lauren
12
Detroit Mercy
12.18m
(39'11.5)
1
12
Fustos, Sophia
9
Duquesne
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
13
Easse, Stephanie
10
Bucknell
10.01m
(32'10)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sikorskas, Ellie
12
Lock Haven
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
2
Shimko, Kristen
9
Wheeling Jesuit
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
3
Whalen, Caitlin
10
Slippery Rock
12.02m
(39'5)
1
4
Frengel, Anna
9
Slippery Rock
11.99m
(39'4)
1
5
Christner, Miranda
10
Wheeling Jesuit
11.89m
(39'0)
1
6
Masenheimer, Hannah
9
Bloomsburg
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
7
Yale, Kelci
9
Slippery Rock
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
8
Nicholson, Morgan
9
Bloomsburg
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
9
Kravitz, Liz
10
Lock Haven
10.95m
(35'11)
1
10
O'Rourke, Delaney
9
Detroit Mercy
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
11
Fisher, Emily
9
Bucknell
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
12
McCune, Miranda
9
Duquesne
10.41m
(34'1.75)
1
13
McCarthy, Angela
12
Seton Hill
10.26m
(33'7.75)
1
14
Sullivan, Rachael
9
Bloomsburg
9.73m
(31'11)
1
15
Trinckes, Olivia
Unattached
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cleland, Cassidy
9
Ohio
13.90m
(45'7)
1
2
Berlin, Lauren
12
Detroit Mercy
13.89m
(45'6.75)
1
3
Wenger, Jamie
12
Wheeling Jesuit
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
4
Fyalkowski, Rachel
10
Duquesne
13.59m
(44'7)
1
5
Edwards, Logan
11
VMI
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
6
Hallick, Meghan
11
Bloomsburg
13.45m
(44'1.5)
1
7
Puglia, Adrienne
10
Lock Haven
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
8
Depaola, Alyse
10
Duquesne
13.34m
(43'9)
1
9
Anderson, Cody
9
Lock Haven
13.27m
(43'6.25)
1
10
Lee, Tara
11
Bucknell
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
11
Jemison, Ashley
11
Oakland Universi
12.70m
(41'8)
1
12
Brundage, Abigail
11
Bucknell
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
13
Fustos, Sophia
9
Duquesne
11.74m
(38'6)
1
14
Kalnins, Ellen
11
Bucknell
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Janiece
12
Ohio
17.22m
(56'5.75)
1
2
Northcott, Breana
11
Slippery Rock
16.76m
(54'11.75)
1
3
Hepburn, Lindsay
12
Lock Haven
16.69m
(54'9)
1
4
Brown, Donyelle
11
Ohio
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
5
Christiansen, Brittany
12
Slippery Rock
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
6
Miller, Victoria
12
Seton Hill
15.97m
(52'4.5)
1
7
Ryan, Emma
10
Ohio
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
8
Bayles, Ashley
10
Detroit Mercy
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
9
Porter, Jordan
9
Ohio
14.47m
(47'5.5)
1
10
Simmons, Kenya
11
Wheeling Jesuit
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
11
Field, Ashley
11
Wheeling Jesuit
14.25m
(46'9)
1
12
Campbell, Hayley
10
Wheeling Jesuit
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
13
Nnadi, Sophia
11
Bucknell
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
14
Milcic, Martina
10
Seton Hill
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
15
Harkins, Tayler
12
Bloomsburg
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Taylor
10
Ohio
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Moxley, Jordan
12
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn
10
Bloomsburg
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Hudson, Lauren
9
Bucknell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
5
Hartsough, Leanna
12
Youngstown State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Sturtz, Mackenzie
10
Youngstown State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Lacey, Chenera
10
Youngstown State
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Logan, Julia
9
VMI
1.55m
(5'1)
1
11
Holmes, Kailah
9
California U of
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Simone, Amanda
9
Bloomsburg
1.55m
(5'1)
1
8
Steele, Megan
10
Wheeling Jesuit
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Rittelmann, Paige
11
Duquesne
1.55m
(5'1)
1
13
McDonald, Devon
11
Bucknell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
14
Bell, Nicole
9
Duquesne
1.50m
(4'11)
1
15
Hinckley, Isabelle
9
Bucknell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
16
Kempf, Brittany
12
Ursuline (OH)
1.45m
(4'9)
1
17
Powell, Shannon
12
Seton Hill
1.45m
(4'9)
1
18
McCowin, Angela
10
Seton Hill
1.45m
(4'9)
1
19
Riedmann, Carly
9
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
20
Joiner, Meagan
12
Oakland Universi
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Alexis
11
Seton Hill
5.46m
(17'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Michael, Anna
10
Ohio
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
3
MacDonald, Hayley
10
Oakland Universi
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
4
Kempf, Brittany
12
Ursuline (OH)
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Brunner, Asaana
9
California U of
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
6
Kurpakus, Kasey
9
Slippery Rock
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Parham, Jessica
12
Youngstown State
4.74m
(15'6.5)
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Ieisha
11
California U of
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
9
Sturtz, Mackenzie
10
Youngstown State
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Rittelmann, Paige
11
Duquesne
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Opferman, Caroline
10
California U of
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
2
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Smith, Tajah
10
Ohio
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
4
Goode, Kerisha
9
VMI
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
5
McDonald, Devon
11
Bucknell
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Soeder, Victoria
9
Duquesne
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Armstead, Erika
11
Ohio
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
8
Holmes, Kailah
9
California U of
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Kennedy
9
VMI
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
10
Wignot, Julia
11
Duquesne
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
11
Logan, Julia
9
VMI
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Flight #3
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caruso, Kaylee
10
Bloomsburg
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
2
Grambling, Nina
11
Youngstown State
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
3
Mayfield, Olivia
10
Ohio
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
4
Yarshen, Taylor
12
Duquesne
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
5
Osborne, Savannah
10
Youngstown State
5.35m
(17'6.5)
nwi
1
6
Lapszynski, Kim
10
Bucknell
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
7
Pollock, Ellie
10
Youngstown State
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
8
Hodge, Diamond
9
Youngstown State
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
9
DiGregorio, Alexa
9
Bucknell
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
10
Frost, Lexis
11
Duquesne
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Potts-Tyre, Aisha
11
Detroit Mercy
11.15m
(36'6.75)
nwi
1
2
DiGregorio, Alexa
9
Bucknell
10.64m
(34'10.75)
nwi
1
3
Holmes, Kailah
9
California U of
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
4
Soeder, Victoria
9
Duquesne
10.38m
(34'0.5)
nwi
1
5
Matsinger, Jessica
12
Bucknell
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
6
Armstead, Erika
11
Ohio
9.99m
(32'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Simone, Amanda
9
Bloomsburg
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Kempf, Brittany
12
Ursuline (OH)
9.96m
(32'8)
nwi
1
9
Powell, Shannon
12
Seton Hill
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Kurpakus, Kasey
9
Slippery Rock
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
11
Trainer, Mallory
9
Seton Hill
8.81m
(28'10.75)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Flight #2
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McMillian, Nichelle
10
Seton Hill
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
2
Osborne, Savannah
10
Youngstown State
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Caruso, Kaylee
10
Bloomsburg
11.46m
(37'7)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Samantha
11
Slippery Rock
11.13m
(36'6)
nwi
1
5
Hodge, Diamond
9
Youngstown State
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Yarshen, Taylor
12
Duquesne
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Opferman, Caroline
10
California U of
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
8
Jackson, Ieisha
11
California U of
10.59m
(34'8.75)
nwi
1
9
Lacey, Chenera
10
Youngstown State
10.52m
(34'6)
nwi
1
10
Reiner, Carly
10
Bucknell
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
11
Logan, Julia
9
VMI
10.46m
(34'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Smith, Kennedy
9
VMI
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
13
Frost, Lexis
11
Duquesne
10.09m
(33'1)
nwi
1
14
Pollock, Ellie
10
Youngstown State
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Kaitlyn
11
Slippery Rock
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
2
McQuaide, Courtney
9
Slippery Rock
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
3
Ropp, Hanna
12
Youngstown State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
4
Darling, Maria
9
Slippery Rock
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
5
Matrisciano, Megan
10
Slippery Rock
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Vuojolainen, Rebekka
12
Bucknell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Calandro, Jenna
9
Bucknell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
8
Maurerman, Sarina
10
Youngstown State
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
Mestre, Yanelis
12
Bucknell
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Brown, Chloe
9
Bucknell
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Kasik, Michaela
11
Slippery Rock
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Sundy, Kristin
12
Bucknell
3.15m
(10'4)
1
13
Davison, Toni
11
Seton Hill
3.00m
(9'10)
1
14
Gillespie, Emily
9
Youngstown State
3.00m
(9'10)
1
15
Davidian, Maddie
9
Bucknell
3.00m
(9'10)
1
16
Ortiz, Audra
10
Bloomsburg
2.80m
(9'2)
1
17
Smith, Emily
11
California U of
2.80m
(9'2)
1
18
Lambert, Karissa
9
Slippery Rock
NH
(--)
1
19
Brown, Ashley
9
Hagerstown
NH
(--)
1
20
Borigo, Megan
12
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
#national-invitational
More news
2015 Results - Liberty Indoor Quad
2015 Results - Virginia Tech Hokie Indoor Invitational
0 shares:
Youngstown State Indoor National Invitational
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
,
Bucknell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewisburg, Pennsylvania
,
California University of Pennsylvania Track and Field and Cross Country - California, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for VMI Virginia Military Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Lexington, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
116
2018
112
2017
149
2016
162
2015
13
198
2014
12
178
2013
24
213
2012
26
103
2011
5
2010
6
2009
1
2008
1
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#youngstown-state
#national-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!